Nummer Name Dozent
1 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
2 140008 Master Startup LAP Gerling, Alexandra
3 141005 Artificial Intelligence for Engineers Lunze, Jan
4 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
5 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
6 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
7 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
8 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
9 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
10 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
11 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
12 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
13 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
14 141214 Master-Seminar Deep Learning Sezgin, Aydin
15 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
16 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
17 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
18 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
19 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
20 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
21 141270 Scientific Working Brenner, Carsten
22 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
23 141281 Plasmamedicine Gibson, Andrew R.
24 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
25 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
26 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
27 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
28 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
29 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
30 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
31 141377 Computational Engineering 1 Geiser, Jürgen
32 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
33 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
34 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
35 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
36 141422 Laser Colloquium Saraceno, Clara J.
37 141423 Ultrafast Laser Physics 2: Generation and Applications of Ultrashort Pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
38 142001 Master Practical Course Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
39 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
40 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
41 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
42 142081 Master Practical Course Power Electronics and Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
43 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
44 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
45 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
46 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
47 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
48 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
49 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
50 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.

Page: