Nummer Name Dozent
1 142064 Bachelor Practical Course Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
2 142080 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
3 142081 Master Practical Course Power Electronics and Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
4 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
5 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
6 142104 Practical Course Electronics Awakowicz, Peter
7 142105 Bachelor Practical Course Information Technology Sezgin, Aydin
8 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
9 142160 Master Practical Course Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
10 142161 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Engineering Rolfes, Ilona
11 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
12 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
13 142181 Master Practical Course Design of Integrated Circiuts with VHDL Shahin, Keyvan
14 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
15 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
16 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
17 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
18 142220 Master Practical Course Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
19 142222 Bachelor Practical Course MATLAB A Sezgin, Aydin
20 142223 Bachelor Practical Course MATLAB B Schmitz, Georg
21 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
22 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.
23 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
24 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
25 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
26 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
27 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
28 143000 Master Seminar Modern Methods of Control Engineering Lunze, Jan
29 143001 Master Seminar Process Automation Lunze, Jan
30 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
31 143106 Bachelor Seminar Electronics Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
32 143107 Bachelor Seminar Information Technology Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
33 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
34 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
35 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
36 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
37 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald
38 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
39 143200 Master Seminar Connected Cars Sezgin, Aydin
40 143201 Master-Seminar Wearable Sensors and Systems Sezgin, Aydin
41 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
42 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
43 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
44 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
45 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
46 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
47 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
48 143289 Master seminar Electronic systems Wieser, Ulrich
49 144001 Bachelor Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
50 144003 Colloquium ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT

Page: