Nummer Name Dozent
1 140000 Tutorial Tutoren
2 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
3 140020 Einführung in wissenschaftliches Arbeiten Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
4 141003 Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
5 141007 System Dynamics and Control Design Lunze, Jan
6 141014 Process automation Wölfel, Christian
7 141026 Computer Architecture Niemann, Philipp
8 141042 Digital Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
9 141065 Measurement Techniques Musch, Thomas
10 141068 Messverfahren und Sensoren Baer, Christoph
11 141083 Electric Drives Staudt , Volker
12 141084 Control of Induction Machines Staudt , Volker
13 141085 Electric Railways Steimel, Andreas
14 141086 Electrical Engineering - Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
15 141087 Power Electronics Staudt , Volker
16 141120 Fundamentals of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
17 141125 Radar Systems Musch, Thomas
18 141129 Elektrotechnik 1 - Elektrische Netzwerke Rolfes, Ilona
19 141132 Simulation Hochfrequenter Systeme Schulz, Christian
20 141133 Radiation and Propagation of Electromagnetic Waves Barowski, Jan
21 141140 Computer Architecture Niemann, Philipp
22 141160 Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
23 141165 Fundamentals of Speech Signals Processing Martin, Rainer
24 141180 Electronics I - Compontents Pohl, Nils
25 141183 VLSI Design Mayr, Pierre
26 141187 High Frequency Circuits for Measurement and Communications Technology Pohl, Nils
27 141203 Communication Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
28 141213 Fundamentals of Data Science Sezgin, Aydin
29 141215 Wireless Communications Ochs, Karlheinz
30 141218 System Theory 2: Signal Transformations Sezgin, Aydin
31 141222 Statistical Signal Processing Schmitz, Georg
32 141225 Ultrasound imaging Schmitz, Georg
33 141264 Optoelectronics Hofmann , Martin R.
34 141271 Biomedical Optics Hofmann , Martin R.
35 141272 Terahertz Technology Brenner, Carsten
36 141274 LabView Programming Korolov, Ihor
37 141275 Light and Matter Mussenbrock, Thomas
38 141281 Plasmamedicine Gibson, Andrew R.
39 141283 Plasma Technology 1 Awakowicz, Peter
40 141285 Writing particle based simulation codes: from electron swarms to radio-frequency-plasmas Schulze, Julian
41 141289 Electrophysics Schulze, Julian
42 141301 Design of Analogue BiCMOS Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
43 141346 Software Engineering Berger, Thorsten
44 141361 Fields, Waves and Particles Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
45 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
46 141370 Numerical Plasma Simulation Kemaneci, Efe
47 141372 Electromagnetic Waves Eremin, Denis
48 141374 Fundamentals of GPU Programming Eremin, Denis
49 141378 Computational Engineering 2: Electrodynamics Geiser, Jürgen
50 141380 Selected topics in the field of microsystems technology Hoffmann, Martin
51 141384 semiconductor technology Wieser, Ulrich
52 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
53 141401 Introduction to Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
54 141403 Renewable Electric Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
55 141407 Introduction to Electric Mobility Sourkounis , Constantinos
56 141482 Numerical Photonics in Python Saraceno, Martin
57 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
58 142063 Master Practical Course Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
59 142064 Bachelor Practical Course Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
60 142081 Master Practical Course Power Electronics and Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
61 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
62 142104 Practical Course Electronics Awakowicz, Peter
63 142105 Bachelor Practical Course Information Technology Ochs, Karlheinz
64 142160 Master Practical Course Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
65 142161 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Engineering Rolfes, Ilona
66 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
67 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
68 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
69 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
70 142220 Master Practical Course Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
71 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.
72 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
73 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
74 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
75 142379 Master Project Humanitarian Technology Baer, Christoph
76 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
77 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
78 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
79 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
80 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
81 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
82 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
83 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
84 143289 Master seminar Electronic systems Wieser, Ulrich
85 144001 Bachelor Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
86 144003 Colloquium ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
87 144005 Praxis Project Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
88 144012 Praxisprojekt und Projektbericht Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
89 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
90 209800 Biomedical Systems I Hexamer, Martin

Page: