Nummer Name Dozent
1 140000 Tutorial Tutoren
2 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
3 140020 Einführung in wissenschaftliches Arbeiten Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
4 141003 Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
5 141007 System Dynamics and Control Design Lunze, Jan
6 141014 Process automation Wölfel, Christian
7 141026 Computer Architecture Niemann, Philipp
8 141042 Digital Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
9 141065 Measurement Techniques Musch, Thomas
10 141068 Messverfahren und Sensoren Baer, Christoph
11 141083 Electric Drives Staudt , Volker
12 141084 Control of Induction Machines Staudt , Volker
13 141085 Electric Railways Steimel, Andreas
14 141086 Electrical Engineering - Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
15 141087 Power Electronics Staudt , Volker
16 141120 Fundamentals of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
17 141125 Radar Systems Musch, Thomas
18 141129 Elektrotechnik 1 - Elektrische Netzwerke Rolfes, Ilona
19 141130 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering - Electric Circuits Rolfes, Ilona
20 141132 Simulation Hochfrequenter Systeme Schulz, Christian
21 141133 Radiation and Propagation of Electromagnetic Waves Barowski, Jan
22 141140 Computer Architecture Niemann, Philipp
23 141160 Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
24 141165 Fundamentals of Speech Signals Processing Martin, Rainer
25 141180 Electronics I - Compontents Pohl, Nils
26 141183 VLSI Design Mayr, Pierre
27 141187 High Frequency Circuits for Measurement and Communications Technology Pohl, Nils
28 141203 Communication Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
29 141213 Fundamentals of Data Science Sezgin, Aydin
30 141215 Wireless Communications Ochs, Karlheinz
31 141218 System Theory 2: Signal Transformations Sezgin, Aydin
32 141222 Statistical Signal Processing Schmitz, Georg
33 141225 Ultrasound imaging Schmitz, Georg
34 141264 Optoelectronics Hofmann , Martin R.
35 141271 Biomedical Optics Hofmann , Martin R.
36 141272 Terahertz Technology Brenner, Carsten
37 141274 LabView Programming Korolov, Ihor
38 141275 Light and Matter Mussenbrock, Thomas
39 141281 Plasmamedicine Gibson, Andrew R.
40 141283 Plasma Technology 1 Awakowicz, Peter
41 141285 Writing particle based simulation codes: from electron swarms to radio-frequency-plasmas Schulze, Julian
42 141289 Electrophysics Schulze, Julian
43 141300 Computer Science 3 - Digital Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
44 141301 Design of Analogue BiCMOS Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
45 141346 Software Engineering Berger, Thorsten
46 141361 Fields, Waves and Particles Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
47 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
48 141370 Numerical Plasma Simulation Kemaneci, Efe
49 141372 Electromagnetic Waves Eremin, Denis
50 141374 Fundamentals of GPU Programming Eremin, Denis
51 141378 Computational Engineering 2: Electrodynamics Geiser, Jürgen
52 141380 Selected topics in the field of microsystems technology Hoffmann, Martin
53 141384 semiconductor technology Wieser, Ulrich
54 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
55 141401 Introduction to Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
56 141403 Renewable Electric Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
57 141407 Introduction to Electric Mobility Sourkounis , Constantinos
58 141482 Numerical Photonics in Python Saraceno, Martin
59 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
60 142063 Master Practical Course Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
61 142064 Bachelor Practical Course Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
62 142081 Master Practical Course Power Electronics and Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
63 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
64 142104 Practical Course Electronics Awakowicz, Peter
65 142105 Bachelor Practical Course Information Technology Ochs, Karlheinz
66 142160 Master Practical Course Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
67 142161 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Engineering Rolfes, Ilona
68 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
69 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
70 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
71 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
72 142220 Master Practical Course Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
73 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.
74 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
75 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
76 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
77 142379 Master Project Humanitarian Technology Baer, Christoph
78 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
79 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
80 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
81 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
82 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
83 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
84 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
85 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
86 143289 Master seminar Electronic systems Wieser, Ulrich
87 144001 Bachelor Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
88 144003 Colloquium ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
89 144005 Praxis Project Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
90 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
91 209800 Biomedical Systems I Hexamer, Martin

Page: