Nummer Name Dozent
1 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
2 141005 Artificial Intelligence for Engineers Lunze, Jan
3 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
4 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
5 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
6 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
7 141066 Electronics II - Circuits Musch, Thomas
8 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
9 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
10 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
11 141143 Basics of Modern C++ Niemann, Philipp
12 141170 Systemtheorie 1 - Signale und Systeme Martin, Rainer
13 141172 Speech- and Audio Communication Martin, Rainer
14 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
15 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
16 141199 Transmission of Digital Signals Ochs, Karlheinz
17 141210 Linear Time-variant Systems: Methods and Applications Ochs, Karlheinz
18 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
19 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
20 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
21 141219 Linear Optimization Sezgin, Aydin
22 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
23 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
24 141224 System Theory 3: Stochastic Signals Schmitz, Georg
25 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
26 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
27 141265 Quantum Mechanics and Statistics Hofmann , Martin R.
28 141276 Applied Electrodynamics Mussenbrock, Thomas
29 141277 Physical Electronics Mussenbrock, Thomas
30 141279 Numerical Methods in Electrodynamics Wilczek, Sebastian
31 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
32 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
33 141288 Electrical Engineering - electrical and magnetic fields Roll, Gerhard
34 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
35 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
36 141304 Digital Technology Oehm, Jürgen
37 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
38 141365 Electrical Engineering 4 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
39 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
40 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
41 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
42 141376 Computer-aided Circuit Analysis Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
43 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
44 141381 Electronic Materials Bock, Claudia
45 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
46 141388 Semiconductor Technology 2 Hoffmann, Martin
47 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
48 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
49 142001 Master Practical Course Automatic Control Wölfel, Christian
50 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Wölfel, Christian
51 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
52 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
53 142064 Bachelor Practical Course Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
54 142080 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
55 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
56 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
57 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
58 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
59 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
60 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
61 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
62 142222 Practical Course MATLAB Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
63 142223 Practical Course MATLAB 2 Schmitz, Georg
64 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
65 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
66 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
67 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
68 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
69 142379 Master Project Humanitarian Technology Baer, Christoph
70 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
71 143000 Master Seminar Modern Methods of Control Engineering Wölfel, Christian
72 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
73 143106 Bachelor Seminar Electronics Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
74 143107 Bachelor Seminar Information Technology Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
75 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
76 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
77 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
78 143204 Master-Seminar Algorithmen der Signalverarbeitung Sezgin, Aydin
79 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
80 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
81 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
82 144001 Bachelor Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
83 144003 Colloquium ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
84 144005 Praxis Project Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
85 144006 Praxistage Mayr, Pierre
86 144012 Praxisprojekt und Projektbericht Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
87 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
88 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
89 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin

Page: