Nummer Name Dozent
1 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
2 141005 Artificial Intelligence for Engineers Lunze, Jan
3 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
4 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
5 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
6 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
7 141066 Electronics II - Circuits Musch, Thomas
8 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
9 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
10 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
11 141171 System Theory 1: Fundamentals Martin, Rainer
12 141172 Speech- and Audio Communication Martin, Rainer
13 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
14 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
15 141199 Transmission of Digital Signals Ochs, Karlheinz
16 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
17 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
18 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
19 141219 Linear Optimization Sezgin, Aydin
20 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
21 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
22 141224 System Theory 3: Stochastic Signals Schmitz, Georg
23 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
24 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
25 141265 Quantum Mechanics and Statistics Hofmann , Martin R.
26 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
27 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
28 141288 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering - electrical and magnetic fields Roll, Gerhard
29 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
30 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
31 141321 Computer Science 2 - Algorithms and Datastructures Güneysu, Tim
32 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
33 141365 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering 4 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
34 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
35 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
36 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
37 141376 Computer-aided Circuit Analysis Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
38 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
39 141381 Electronic Materials Bock, Claudia
40 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
41 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
42 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
43 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
44 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
45 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
46 142064 Bachelor Practical Course Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
47 142080 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
48 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
49 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
50 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona

Page: