Nummer Name Dozent
1 136460 Fertigungsautomatisierung Kreimeier, Dieter
2 138110 Design of Hybrid Powertrains Böhme, Thomas
3 138490 Vehicle Dynamics Tenberge, Peter
4 138950 Laser Technology Gurevich, Evgeny
5 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
6 140005 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
7 140013 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
8 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
9 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
10 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
11 141066 Electronics II - Circuits Musch, Thomas
12 141067 Electronic Circuits for Industrial Flow Measurement Brockhaus, Helmut
13 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
14 141089 Smart Grids Laskowski, Michael
15 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
16 141106 Free Choice of Courses Dozenten der RUB
17 141122 Antennas for Mobile and Satellite Communication Systems Geissler, Matthias
18 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
19 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
20 141168 Embedded Multimedia Theimer, Wolfgang
21 141170 Systemtheorie 1 - Signale und Systeme Martin, Rainer
22 141172 Speech- and Audio Communication Martin, Rainer
23 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
24 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
25 141199 Transmission of Digital Signals Ochs, Karlheinz
26 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
27 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
28 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
29 141219 Linear Optimization Sezgin, Aydin
30 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
31 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
32 141224 System Theory 3: Stochastic Signals Schmitz, Georg
33 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
34 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
35 141265 Quantum Mechanics and Statistics Hofmann , Martin R.
36 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
37 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
38 141288 Electrical Engineering - electrical and magnetic fields Roll, Gerhard
39 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
40 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
41 141304 Digital Technology Oehm, Jürgen
42 141321 Computer Science 2 - Algorithms and Datastructures Güneysu, Tim
43 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
44 141365 Electrical Engineering 4 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
45 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
46 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
47 141368 Radia Frequency Technology and Electrostatic Substrate clamping for technical plasmas Klick, Michael
48 141369 Crash Course on Plasma Simulation van Dijk, Jan
49 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
50 141376 Computer-aided Circuit Analysis Brinkmann, Ralf Peter

Page: