Nummer Name Dozent
1 141401 Introduction to Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
2 141403 Renewable Electric Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
3 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
4 141407 Introduction to Electric Mobility Sourkounis , Constantinos
5 141408 Charging Facilties for Electric Mobility Sourkounis , Constantinos
6 141482 Numerical Photonics in Python Saraceno, Martin
7 142001 Master Practical Course Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
8 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
9 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
10 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
11 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
12 142063 Master Practical Course Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
13 142064 Bachelor Practical Course Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
14 142080 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
15 142081 Master Practical Course Power Electronics and Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
16 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
17 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
18 142104 Practical Course Electronics Awakowicz, Peter
19 142105 Bachelor Practical Course Information Technology Ochs, Karlheinz
20 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
21 142160 Master Practical Course Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
22 142161 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Engineering Rolfes, Ilona
23 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
24 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
25 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
26 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
27 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
28 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
29 142220 Master Practical Course Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
30 142222 Practical Course MATLAB Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
31 142223 Practical Course MATLAB 2 Schmitz, Georg
32 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
33 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.
34 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
35 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
36 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
37 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
38 142379 Master Project Humanitarian Technology Baer, Christoph
39 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
40 143000 Master Seminar Modern Methods of Control Engineering Lunze, Jan
41 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
42 143106 Bachelor Seminar Electronics Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
43 143107 Bachelor Seminar Information Technology Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
44 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
45 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
46 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
47 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
48 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald
49 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
50 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz

Page: