Nummer Name Dozent
1 136460 Fertigungsautomatisierung Kreimeier, Dieter
2 138110 Design of Hybrid Powertrains Böhme, Thomas
3 138490 Vehicle Dynamics Tenberge, Peter
4 138950 Laser Technology Gurevich, Evgeny
5 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
6 140005 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
7 140013 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
8 141005 Artificial Intelligence for Engineers Lunze, Jan
9 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
10 141011 Nonlinear Dynamical Systems - Analysis and Controller Synthesis Richter, Jan
11 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
12 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
13 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
14 141067 Electronic Circuits for Industrial Flow Measurement Brockhaus, Helmut
15 141082 Electrical Power Economics Dennersmann, Jürgen
16 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
17 141089 Smart Grids Laskowski, Michael
18 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
19 141106 Free Choice of Courses Dozenten der RUB
20 141122 Antennas for Mobile and Satellite Communication Systems Geissler, Matthias
21 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
22 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
23 141168 Embedded Multimedia Theimer, Wolfgang
24 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
25 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
26 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
27 141214 Master-Seminar Deep Learning Sezgin, Aydin
28 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
29 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
30 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
31 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
32 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
33 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
34 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
35 141281 Plasmamedicine Gibson, Andrew R.
36 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
37 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
38 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
39 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
40 141364 Plasma Technology for Semiconductor Manufacturing Klick, Michael
41 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
42 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
43 141368 Radia Frequency Technology and Electrostatic Substrate clamping for technical plasmas Klick, Michael
44 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
45 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
46 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
47 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
48 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
49 141400 Mechatronic Drive Systems Krüger, Matthias
50 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos

Page: