Nummer Name Dozent
1 141378 Computational Engineering 2: Electrodynamics Geiser, Jürgen
2 141380 Selected topics in the field of microsystems technology Hoffmann, Martin
3 141384 semiconductor technology Wieser, Ulrich
4 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
5 141401 Introduction to Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
6 141403 Renewable Electric Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
7 141407 Introduction to Electric Mobility Sourkounis , Constantinos
8 141408 Charging Facilties for Electric Mobility Turki, Faical
9 142001 Master Practical Course Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
10 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
11 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
12 142063 Master Practical Course Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
13 142081 Master Practical Course Power Electronics and Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
14 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
15 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
16 142160 Master Practical Course Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
17 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
18 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
19 142181 Master Practical Course Design of Integrated Circiuts with VHDL Shahin, Keyvan
20 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
21 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
22 142220 Master Practical Course Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
23 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.
24 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
25 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
26 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
27 143000 Master Seminar Modern Methods of Control Engineering Lunze, Jan
28 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
29 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
30 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
31 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald
32 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
33 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
34 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
35 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
36 143289 Master seminar Electronic systems Wieser, Ulrich
37 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
38 160218 Medical Physics Wieck, Andreas
39 160228 Introduction to Biophysics Hofmann, Eckhard
40 209800 Biomedical Systems I Hexamer, Martin
41 310002 Artificial Neural Networks Cheng, Sen
42 310003 Machine Learning: Unsupervised Methods Wiskott, Laurenz

Page: