Nummer Name Dozent
1 136460 Fertigungsautomatisierung Kreimeier, Dieter
2 138110 Design of Hybrid Powertrains Böhme, Thomas
3 138490 Vehicle Dynamics Tenberge, Peter
4 138950 Laser Technology Gurevich, Evgeny
5 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
6 140005 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
7 140013 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
8 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
9 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
10 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
11 141067 Electronic Circuits for Industrial Flow Measurement Brockhaus, Helmut
12 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
13 141089 Smart Grids Laskowski, Michael
14 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
15 141106 Free Choice of Courses Dozenten der RUB
16 141122 Antennas for Mobile and Satellite Communication Systems Geissler, Matthias
17 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
18 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
19 141168 Embedded Multimedia Theimer, Wolfgang
20 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
21 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
22 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
23 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
24 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
25 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
26 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
27 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
28 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
29 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
30 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
31 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
32 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
33 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
34 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
35 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
36 141368 Radia Frequency Technology and Electrostatic Substrate clamping for technical plasmas Klick, Michael
37 141369 Crash Course on Plasma Simulation van Dijk, Jan
38 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
39 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
40 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
41 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
42 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
43 141400 Mechatronic Drive Systems Krüger, Matthias
44 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
45 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
46 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
47 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
48 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
49 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
50 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
51 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
52 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
53 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
54 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
55 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
56 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
57 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
58 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
59 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
60 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
61 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
62 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
63 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
64 143204 Master-Seminar Algorithmen der Signalverarbeitung Sezgin, Aydin
65 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
66 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
67 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
68 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
69 160505 Plasma Diagnostics Schultz-von der Gathen, Volker
70 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
71 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
72 310501 Autonomous Robotics: Action, Perception and Cognition Schöner, Gregor
73 310509 Concurrent Programming Arinir, Doga
74 310536 Master Practical Course Autonomous Robotics Schöner, Gregor

Page: