Nummer Name Dozent
1 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
2 141005 Artificial Intelligence for Engineers Lunze, Jan
3 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
4 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
5 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
6 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
7 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
8 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
9 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
10 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
11 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
12 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
13 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
14 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
15 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
16 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
17 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
18 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
19 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
20 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
21 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
22 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
23 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
24 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
25 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
26 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
27 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
28 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
29 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
30 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
31 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
32 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
33 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
34 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
35 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
36 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
37 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
38 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
39 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
40 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
41 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
42 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
43 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
44 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
45 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
46 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
47 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
48 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
49 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
50 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
51 143204 Master-Seminar Algorithmen der Signalverarbeitung Sezgin, Aydin
52 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
53 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
54 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
55 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
56 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
57 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin

Page: