Nummer Name Dozent
1 141378 Computational Engineering 2: Electrodynamics Geiser, Jürgen
2 141380 Selected topics in the field of microsystems technology Hoffmann, Martin
3 141384 semiconductor technology Wieser, Ulrich
4 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
5 141401 Introduction to Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
6 141403 Renewable Electric Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
7 141407 Introduction to Electric Mobility Sourkounis , Constantinos
8 141408 Charging Facilties for Electric Mobility Turki, Faical
9 142001 Master Practical Course Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
10 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
11 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
12 142063 Master Practical Course Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
13 142081 Master Practical Course Power Electronics and Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
14 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
15 142160 Master Practical Course Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
16 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
17 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
18 142181 Master Practical Course Design of Integrated Circiuts with VHDL Shahin, Keyvan
19 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
20 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
21 142220 Master Practical Course Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
22 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.
23 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
24 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
25 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
26 143000 Master Seminar Modern Methods of Control Engineering Lunze, Jan
27 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
28 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
29 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
30 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald
31 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
32 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
33 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
34 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
35 143289 Master seminar Electronic systems Wieser, Ulrich
36 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
37 160228 Introduction to Biophysics Hofmann, Eckhard
38 209800 Biomedical Systems I Hexamer, Martin
39 310002 Artificial Neural Networks Cheng, Sen
40 310003 Machine Learning: Unsupervised Methods Wiskott, Laurenz

Page: