Nummer Name Dozent
1 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
2 141005 Artificial Intelligence for Engineers Lunze, Jan
3 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
4 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
5 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
6 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
7 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
8 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
9 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
10 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
11 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
12 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
13 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
14 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
15 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
16 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
17 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
18 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
19 141276 Applied Electrodynamics Mussenbrock, Thomas
20 141277 Physical Electronics Mussenbrock, Thomas
21 141279 Numerical Methods in Electrodynamics Wilczek, Sebastian
22 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
23 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
24 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
25 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
26 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
27 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
28 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
29 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
30 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
31 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
32 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
33 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
34 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
35 142001 Master Practical Course Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
36 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
37 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
38 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
39 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
40 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
41 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
42 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
43 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
44 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
45 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
46 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
47 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
48 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
49 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
50 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter

Page: