Nummer Name Dozent
1 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
2 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
3 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
4 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
5 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
6 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
7 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
8 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
9 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
10 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
11 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
12 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
13 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
14 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
15 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
16 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
17 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
18 143204 Master-Seminar Algorithmen der Signalverarbeitung Sezgin, Aydin
19 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
20 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
21 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
22 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
23 160505 Plasma Diagnostics Schultz-von der Gathen, Volker
24 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
25 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
26 310501 Autonomous Robotics: Action, Perception and Cognition Schöner, Gregor
27 310509 Concurrent Programming Arinir, Doga
28 310536 Master Practical Course Autonomous Robotics Schöner, Gregor

Page: