Nummer Name Dozent
1 136460 Fertigungsautomatisierung Kreimeier, Dieter
2 138110 Design of Hybrid Powertrains Böhme, Thomas
3 138490 Vehicle Dynamics Tenberge, Peter
4 138950 Laser Technology Gurevich, Evgeny
5 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
6 140005 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
7 140013 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
8 141005 Artificial Intelligence for Engineers Lunze, Jan
9 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
10 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
11 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
12 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
13 141067 Electronic Circuits for Industrial Flow Measurement Brockhaus, Helmut
14 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
15 141089 Smart Grids Laskowski, Michael
16 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
17 141106 Free Choice of Courses Dozenten der RUB
18 141122 Antennas for Mobile and Satellite Communication Systems Geissler, Matthias
19 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
20 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
21 141168 Embedded Multimedia Theimer, Wolfgang
22 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
23 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
24 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
25 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
26 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
27 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
28 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
29 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
30 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
31 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
32 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
33 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
34 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
35 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
36 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
37 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
38 141368 Radia Frequency Technology and Electrostatic Substrate clamping for technical plasmas Klick, Michael
39 141369 Crash Course on Plasma Simulation van Dijk, Jan
40 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
41 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
42 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
43 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
44 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
45 141400 Mechatronic Drive Systems Krüger, Matthias
46 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
47 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
48 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
49 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
50 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter

Page: