Nummer Name Dozent
1 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
2 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
3 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
4 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
5 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
6 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
7 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
8 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
9 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
10 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
11 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
12 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
13 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
14 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
15 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
16 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
17 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
18 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
19 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
20 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
21 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
22 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
23 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
24 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
25 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
26 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
27 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
28 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
29 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
30 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
31 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
32 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
33 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
34 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
35 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
36 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
37 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
38 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
39 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
40 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
41 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
42 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
43 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
44 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
45 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
46 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
47 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
48 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
49 143204 Master-Seminar Algorithmen der Signalverarbeitung Sezgin, Aydin
50 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg

Page: