Nummer Name Dozent
1 136460 Fertigungsautomatisierung Kreimeier, Dieter
2 138110 Design of Hybrid Powertrains Böhme, Thomas
3 138490 Vehicle Dynamics Tenberge, Peter
4 138950 Laser Technology Gurevich, Evgeny
5 139180 Smart Apparatuses Grünewald, Marcus
6 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
7 140005 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
8 140013 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
9 141005 Artificial Intelligence for Engineers Lunze, Jan
10 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
11 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
12 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
13 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
14 141067 Electronic Circuits for Industrial Flow Measurement Brockhaus, Helmut
15 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
16 141089 Smart Grids Laskowski, Michael
17 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
18 141106 Free Choice of Courses Dozenten der RUB
19 141122 Antennas for Mobile and Satellite Communication Systems Geissler, Matthias
20 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
21 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
22 141168 Embedded Multimedia Theimer, Wolfgang
23 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
24 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
25 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
26 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
27 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
28 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
29 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
30 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
31 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
32 141276 Applied Electrodynamics Mussenbrock, Thomas
33 141277 Physical Electronics Mussenbrock, Thomas
34 141279 Numerical Methods in Electrodynamics Wilczek, Sebastian
35 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
36 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
37 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
38 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
39 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
40 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
41 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
42 141369 Crash Course on Plasma Simulation van Dijk, Jan
43 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
44 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
45 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
46 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
47 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
48 141400 Mechatronic Drive Systems Krüger, Matthias
49 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
50 142001 Master Practical Course Automatic Control Wölfel, Christian

Page: