Nummer Name Dozent
1 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
2 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
3 141007 System Dynamics and Control Design Lunze, Jan
4 141042 Digital Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
5 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
6 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
7 141068 Messverfahren und Sensoren Baer, Christoph
8 141083 Electric Drives Staudt , Volker
9 141084 Control of Induction Machines Staudt , Volker
10 141085 Electric Railways Steimel, Andreas
11 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
12 141125 Radar Systems Musch, Thomas
13 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
14 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
15 141132 Simulation Hochfrequenter Systeme Schulz, Christian
16 141133 Radiation and Propagation of Electromagnetic Waves Barowski, Jan
17 141160 Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
18 141165 Fundamentals of Speech Signals Processing Martin, Rainer
19 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
20 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
21 141183 VLSI Design Mayr, Pierre
22 141187 High Frequency Circuits for Measurement and Communications Technology Pohl, Nils
23 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
24 141213 Fundamentals of Data Science Sezgin, Aydin
25 141214 Master-Seminar Deep Learning Sezgin, Aydin
26 141215 Wireless Communications Ochs, Karlheinz
27 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
28 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
29 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
30 141222 Statistical Signal Processing Schmitz, Georg
31 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
32 141225 Ultrasound imaging Schmitz, Georg
33 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
34 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
35 141271 Biomedical Optics Hofmann , Martin R.
36 141272 Terahertz Technology Brenner, Carsten
37 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
38 141281 Plasmamedicine Gibson, Andrew R.
39 141283 Plasma Technology 1 Awakowicz, Peter
40 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
41 141285 Writing particle based simulation codes: from electron swarms to radio-frequency-plasmas Schulze, Julian
42 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
43 141301 Design of Analogue BiCMOS Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
44 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
45 141361 Fields, Waves and Particles Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
46 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
47 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
48 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
49 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
50 141370 Numerical Plasma Simulation Kemaneci, Efe

Page: