Nummer Name Dozent
1 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
2 140008 Master Startup LAP Kleemann, Navina
3 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
4 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
5 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
6 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
7 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
8 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
9 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
10 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
11 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
12 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
13 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
14 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
15 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
16 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
17 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
18 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
19 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
20 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
21 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
22 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
23 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
24 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
25 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
26 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
27 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
28 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
29 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
30 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
31 141422 Laser Colloquium Saraceno, Clara J.
32 141423 Ultrafast Laser Physics 2: Generation and Applications of Ultrashort Pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
33 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
34 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
35 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
36 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
37 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
38 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
39 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
40 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
41 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
42 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
43 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
44 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
45 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
46 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
47 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
48 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
49 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
50 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
51 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
52 143204 Master-Seminar Algorithmen der Signalverarbeitung Sezgin, Aydin
53 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
54 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
55 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
56 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
57 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
58 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin

Page: