Nummer Name Dozent
1 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
2 140008 Master Startup LAP Kleemann, Navina
3 141005 Artificial Intelligence for Engineers Lunze, Jan
4 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
5 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
6 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
7 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
8 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
9 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
10 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
11 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
12 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
13 141210 Linear Time-variant Systems: Methods and Applications Ochs, Karlheinz
14 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
15 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
16 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
17 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
18 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
19 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
20 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
21 141276 Applied Electrodynamics Mussenbrock, Thomas
22 141277 Physical Electronics Mussenbrock, Thomas
23 141279 Numerical Methods in Electrodynamics Wilczek, Sebastian
24 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
25 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
26 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
27 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
28 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
29 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
30 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
31 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
32 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
33 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
34 141388 Semiconductor Technology 2 Hoffmann, Martin
35 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
36 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
37 141422 Laser Colloquium Saraceno, Clara J.
38 141423 Ultrafast Laser Physics 2: Generation and Applications of Ultrashort Pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
39 142001 Master Practical Course Automatic Control Wölfel, Christian
40 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Wölfel, Christian
41 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
42 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
43 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
44 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
45 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
46 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
47 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
48 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
49 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
50 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
51 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
52 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
53 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
54 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
55 142379 Master Project Humanitarian Technology Baer, Christoph
56 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
57 143000 Master Seminar Modern Methods of Control Engineering Wölfel, Christian
58 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
59 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
60 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
61 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
62 143204 Master-Seminar Algorithmen der Signalverarbeitung Sezgin, Aydin
63 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
64 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
65 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
66 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
67 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
68 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin

Page: