Nummer Name Dozent
1 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
2 140008 Master Startup LAP Kleemann, Navina
3 141005 Artificial Intelligence for Engineers Lunze, Jan
4 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
5 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
6 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
7 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
8 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
9 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
10 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
11 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
12 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
13 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
14 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
15 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
16 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
17 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
18 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
19 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
20 141276 Applied Electrodynamics Mussenbrock, Thomas
21 141277 Physical Electronics Mussenbrock, Thomas
22 141279 Numerical Methods in Electrodynamics Wilczek, Sebastian
23 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
24 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
25 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
26 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
27 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
28 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
29 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
30 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
31 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
32 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
33 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
34 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
35 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
36 141422 Laser Colloquium Saraceno, Clara J.
37 141423 Ultrafast Laser Physics 2: Generation and Applications of Ultrashort Pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
38 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
39 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
40 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
41 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
42 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
43 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
44 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
45 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
46 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
47 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
48 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
49 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
50 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
51 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
52 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
53 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
54 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
55 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
56 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
57 143204 Master-Seminar Algorithmen der Signalverarbeitung Sezgin, Aydin
58 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
59 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
60 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
61 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
62 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
63 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin

Page: