Nummer Name Dozent
1 136460 Fertigungsautomatisierung Kreimeier, Dieter
2 138110 Design of Hybrid Powertrains Böhme, Thomas
3 138490 Vehicle Dynamics Tenberge, Peter
4 138950 Laser Technology Gurevich, Evgeny
5 139050 Master-Project Applied Optics 2 Gurevich, Evgeny
6 139180 Smart Apparatuses Grünewald, Marcus
7 139960 Laser Materials Processing Dobbelstein, Henrik
8 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
9 140005 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
10 140008 Master Startup LAP Kleemann, Navina
11 140013 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
12 141005 Artificial Intelligence for Engineers Lunze, Jan
13 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
14 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
15 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
16 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
17 141067 Electronic Circuits for Industrial Flow Measurement Brockhaus, Helmut
18 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
19 141089 Smart Grids Laskowski, Michael
20 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
21 141106 Free Choice of Courses Dozenten der RUB
22 141109 free choice Lecturers of the RUB
23 141122 Antennas for Mobile and Satellite Communication Systems Geissler, Matthias
24 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
25 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
26 141168 Embedded Multimedia Theimer, Wolfgang
27 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
28 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
29 141210 Linear Time-variant Systems: Methods and Applications Ochs, Karlheinz
30 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
31 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
32 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
33 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
34 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
35 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
36 141262 Maths for Laser engineers Benning, Martin
37 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
38 141276 Applied Electrodynamics Mussenbrock, Thomas
39 141277 Physical Electronics Mussenbrock, Thomas
40 141279 Numerical Methods in Electrodynamics Wilczek, Sebastian
41 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
42 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
43 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
44 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
45 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
46 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
47 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
48 141369 Crash Course on Plasma Simulation van Dijk, Jan
49 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
50 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
51 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
52 141388 Semiconductor Technology 2 Hoffmann, Martin
53 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
54 141400 Mechatronic Drive Systems Krüger, Matthias
55 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
56 141422 Laser Colloquium Saraceno, Clara J.
57 141423 Ultrafast Laser Physics 2: Generation and Applications of Ultrashort Pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
58 142001 Master Practical Course Automatic Control Wölfel, Christian
59 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Wölfel, Christian
60 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
61 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
62 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
63 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
64 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
65 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
66 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
67 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
68 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
69 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
70 142265 Competitive International Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
71 142266 Com­pe­ti­ti­ve In­ter­na­tio­nal Re­se­arch Pro­ject Pre­sen­ta­ti­on Lecturers of the RUB
72 142267 Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
73 142268 Research Project Conference Participation Lecturers of the RUB
74 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
75 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
76 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
77 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
78 142379 Master Project Humanitarian Technology Baer, Christoph
79 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
80 143000 Master Seminar Modern Methods of Control Engineering Wölfel, Christian
81 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
82 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
83 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
84 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
85 143204 Master-Seminar Algorithmen der Signalverarbeitung Sezgin, Aydin
86 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
87 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
88 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
89 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
90 144103 Master Thesis LAP Lecturers of the RUB
91 160328 Quantum Optics Jukam, Nathan
92 160505 Plasma Diagnostics Schultz-von der Gathen, Volker
93 184611 Biophysical Chemistry I Bordignon, Enrica
94 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
95 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
96 251230 English for Specific Academic Purposes: Producing and Presenting a Scientific Poster Callahan, Kara
97 310501 Autonomous Robotics: Action, Perception and Cognition Schöner, Gregor
98 310509 Concurrent Programming Arinir, Doga
99 310536 Master Practical Course Autonomous Robotics Schöner, Gregor

Page: