Nummer Name Dozent
1 136460 Fertigungsautomatisierung Kreimeier, Dieter
2 138110 Design of Hybrid Powertrains Böhme, Thomas
3 138490 Vehicle Dynamics Tenberge, Peter
4 138950 Laser Technology Gurevich, Evgeny
5 139050 Master-Project Applied Optics 2 Gurevich, Evgeny
6 139180 Smart Apparatuses Grünewald, Marcus
7 139960 Laser Materials Processing Dobbelstein, Henrik
8 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
9 140005 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
10 140008 Master Startup LAP Kleemann, Navina
11 140013 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
12 141005 Artificial Intelligence for Engineers Lunze, Jan
13 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
14 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
15 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
16 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
17 141067 Electronic Circuits for Industrial Flow Measurement Brockhaus, Helmut
18 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
19 141089 Smart Grids Laskowski, Michael
20 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
21 141106 Free Choice of Courses Dozenten der RUB
22 141109 free choice Lecturers of the RUB
23 141122 Antennas for Mobile and Satellite Communication Systems Geissler, Matthias
24 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
25 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
26 141168 Embedded Multimedia Theimer, Wolfgang
27 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
28 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
29 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
30 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
31 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
32 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
33 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
34 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
35 141262 Maths for Laser engineers Benning, Martin
36 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
37 141276 Applied Electrodynamics Mussenbrock, Thomas
38 141277 Physical Electronics Mussenbrock, Thomas
39 141279 Numerical Methods in Electrodynamics Wilczek, Sebastian
40 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
41 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
42 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
43 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
44 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
45 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
46 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
47 141369 Crash Course on Plasma Simulation van Dijk, Jan
48 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
49 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
50 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
51 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
52 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
53 141400 Mechatronic Drive Systems Krüger, Matthias
54 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
55 141422 Laser Colloquium Saraceno, Clara J.
56 141423 Ultrafast Laser Physics 2: Generation and Applications of Ultrashort Pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
57 142001 Master Practical Course Automatic Control Wölfel, Christian
58 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Wölfel, Christian
59 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
60 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
61 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
62 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
63 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
64 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
65 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
66 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
67 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
68 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
69 142265 Competitive International Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
70 142266 Com­pe­ti­ti­ve In­ter­na­tio­nal Re­se­arch Pro­ject Pre­sen­ta­ti­on Lecturers of the RUB
71 142267 Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
72 142268 Research Project Conference Participation Lecturers of the RUB
73 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
74 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
75 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
76 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
77 142379 Master Project Humanitarian Technology Baer, Christoph
78 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
79 143000 Master Seminar Modern Methods of Control Engineering Wölfel, Christian
80 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
81 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
82 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
83 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
84 143204 Master-Seminar Algorithmen der Signalverarbeitung Sezgin, Aydin
85 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
86 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
87 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
88 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
89 144103 Master Thesis LAP Lecturers of the RUB
90 160328 Quantum Optics Jukam, Nathan
91 160505 Plasma Diagnostics Schultz-von der Gathen, Volker
92 184611 Biophysical Chemistry I Bordignon, Enrica
93 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
94 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
95 251230 English for Specific Academic Purposes: Producing and Presenting a Scientific Poster Callahan, Kara
96 310501 Autonomous Robotics: Action, Perception and Cognition Schöner, Gregor
97 310509 Concurrent Programming Arinir, Doga
98 310536 Master Practical Course Autonomous Robotics Schöner, Gregor

Page: