Nummer Name Dozent
1 136460 Fertigungsautomatisierung Kreimeier, Dieter
2 138110 Design of Hybrid Powertrains Böhme, Thomas
3 138490 Vehicle Dynamics Tenberge, Peter
4 138950 Laser Technology Gurevich, Evgeny
5 139050 Master-Project Applied Optics 2 Gurevich, Evgeny
6 139960 Laser Materials Processing Dobbelstein, Henrik
7 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
8 140005 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
9 140008 Master Startup LAP Kleemann, Navina
10 140013 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
11 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
12 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
13 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
14 141067 Electronic Circuits for Industrial Flow Measurement Brockhaus, Helmut
15 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
16 141089 Smart Grids Laskowski, Michael
17 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
18 141106 Free Choice of Courses Dozenten der RUB
19 141109 free choice Lecturers of the RUB
20 141122 Antennas for Mobile and Satellite Communication Systems Geissler, Matthias
21 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
22 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
23 141168 Embedded Multimedia Theimer, Wolfgang
24 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
25 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
26 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
27 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
28 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
29 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
30 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
31 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
32 141262 Maths for Laser engineers Benning, Martin
33 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
34 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
35 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
36 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
37 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
38 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
39 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
40 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
41 141368 Radia Frequency Technology and Electrostatic Substrate clamping for technical plasmas Klick, Michael
42 141369 Crash Course on Plasma Simulation van Dijk, Jan
43 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
44 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
45 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
46 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
47 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
48 141400 Mechatronic Drive Systems Krüger, Matthias
49 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
50 141422 Laser Colloquium Saraceno, Clara J.
51 141423 Ultrafast Laser Physics 2: Generation and Applications of Ultrashort Pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
52 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
53 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
54 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
55 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
56 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
57 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
58 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
59 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
60 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
61 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
62 142265 Competitive International Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
63 142266 Com­pe­ti­ti­ve In­ter­na­tio­nal Re­se­arch Pro­ject Pre­sen­ta­ti­on Lecturers of the RUB
64 142267 Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
65 142268 Research Project Conference Participation Lecturers of the RUB
66 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
67 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
68 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
69 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
70 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
71 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
72 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
73 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
74 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
75 143204 Master-Seminar Algorithmen der Signalverarbeitung Sezgin, Aydin
76 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
77 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
78 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
79 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
80 144103 Master Thesis LAP Lecturers of the RUB
81 160313 Physics of Quantum Cascade Lasers Jukam, Nathan
82 160317 Quantum Optics Jukam, Nathan
83 160505 Plasma Diagnostics Schultz-von der Gathen, Volker
84 184611 Biophysical Chemistry I Bordignon, Enrica
85 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
86 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
87 251230 English for Specific Academic Purposes: Producing and Presenting a Scientific Poster Callahan, Kara
88 310501 Autonomous Robotics: Action, Perception and Cognition Schöner, Gregor
89 310509 Concurrent Programming Arinir, Doga
90 310536 Master Practical Course Autonomous Robotics Schöner, Gregor

Page: