Nummer Name Dozent
1 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
2 141364 Plasma Technology for Semiconductor Manufacturing Klick, Michael
3 141368 Radia Frequency Technology and Electrostatic Substrate clamping for technical plasmas Klick, Michael
4 141370 Numerical Plasma Simulation Kemaneci, Efe
5 141372 Electromagnetic Waves Eremin, Denis
6 141374 Fundamentals of GPU Programming Eremin, Denis
7 141378 Computational Engineering 2: Electrodynamics Geiser, Jürgen
8 141380 Selected topics in the field of microsystems technology Hoffmann, Martin
9 141384 semiconductor technology Wieser, Ulrich
10 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
11 141401 Introduction to Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
12 141403 Renewable Electric Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
13 141407 Introduction to Electric Mobility Sourkounis , Constantinos
14 141408 Charging Facilties for Electric Mobility Turki, Faical
15 141421 Ultrafast Laser Physics 1: Basics of ultrashort pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
16 141422 Laser Colloquium Saraceno, Clara J.
17 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
18 142063 Master Practical Course Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
19 142081 Master Practical Course Power Electronics and Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
20 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
21 142160 Master Practical Course Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
22 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
23 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
24 142181 Master Practical Course Design of Integrated Circiuts with VHDL Shahin, Keyvan
25 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
26 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
27 142220 Master Practical Course Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
28 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.
29 142264 Science Project Lecturers of the RUB
30 142265 Competitive International Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
31 142266 Com­pe­ti­ti­ve In­ter­na­tio­nal Re­se­arch Pro­ject Pre­sen­ta­ti­on Lecturers of the RUB
32 142267 Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
33 142268 Research Project Conference Participation Lecturers of the RUB
34 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
35 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
36 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
37 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
38 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
39 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
40 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald
41 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
42 143263 Journal Club Lecturers of the RUB
43 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
44 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
45 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
46 143289 Master seminar Electronic systems Wieser, Ulrich
47 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
48 144103 Master Thesis LAP Lecturers of the RUB
49 160228 Introduction to Biophysics Hofmann, Eckhard
50 209800 Biomedical Systems I Hexamer, Martin

Page: