Nummer Name Dozent
1 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
2 140008 Master Startup LAP Kleemann, Navina
3 141007 System Dynamics and Control Design Lunze, Jan
4 141014 Process automation Wölfel, Christian
5 141042 Digital Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
6 141068 Messverfahren und Sensoren Baer, Christoph
7 141083 Electric Drives Staudt , Volker
8 141084 Control of Induction Machines Staudt , Volker
9 141085 Electric Railways Steimel, Andreas
10 141125 Radar Systems Musch, Thomas
11 141132 Simulation Hochfrequenter Systeme Schulz, Christian
12 141133 Radiation and Propagation of Electromagnetic Waves Barowski, Jan
13 141160 Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
14 141165 Fundamentals of Speech Signals Processing Martin, Rainer
15 141183 VLSI Design Mayr, Pierre
16 141187 High Frequency Circuits for Measurement and Communications Technology Pohl, Nils
17 141213 Fundamentals of Data Science Sezgin, Aydin
18 141215 Wireless Communications Ochs, Karlheinz
19 141222 Statistical Signal Processing Schmitz, Georg
20 141225 Ultrasound imaging Schmitz, Georg
21 141267 Optoelectronics Gerhardt, Nils C.
22 141271 Biomedical Optics Hofmann , Martin R.
23 141272 Terahertz Technology Brenner, Carsten
24 141274 LabView Programming Korolov, Ihor
25 141275 Light and Matter Mussenbrock, Thomas
26 141281 Plasmamedicine Gibson, Andrew R.
27 141283 Plasma Technology 1 Awakowicz, Peter
28 141285 Writing particle based simulation codes: from electron swarms to radio-frequency-plasmas Schulze, Julian
29 141301 Design of Analogue BiCMOS Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
30 141361 Fields, Waves and Particles Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
31 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
32 141370 Numerical Plasma Simulation Kemaneci, Efe
33 141372 Electromagnetic Waves Eremin, Denis
34 141374 Fundamentals of GPU Programming Eremin, Denis
35 141378 Computational Engineering 2: Electrodynamics Geiser, Jürgen
36 141380 Selected topics in the field of microsystems technology Hoffmann, Martin
37 141384 semiconductor technology Wieser, Ulrich
38 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
39 141401 Introduction to Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
40 141403 Renewable Electric Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
41 141407 Introduction to Electric Mobility Sourkounis , Constantinos
42 141421 Ultrafast Laser Physics 1: Basics of ultrashort pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
43 141422 Laser Colloquium Saraceno, Clara J.
44 141482 Numerical Photonics in Python Saraceno, Martin
45 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
46 142063 Master Practical Course Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
47 142081 Master Practical Course Power Electronics and Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
48 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
49 142160 Master Practical Course Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
50 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer

Page: