Nummer Name Dozent
1 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
2 140008 Master Startup LAP Kleemann, Navina
3 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
4 141007 System Dynamics and Control Design Lunze, Jan
5 141042 Digital Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
6 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
7 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
8 141068 Messverfahren und Sensoren Baer, Christoph
9 141083 Electric Drives Staudt , Volker
10 141084 Control of Induction Machines Staudt , Volker
11 141085 Electric Railways Steimel, Andreas
12 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
13 141125 Radar Systems Musch, Thomas
14 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
15 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
16 141132 Simulation Hochfrequenter Systeme Schulz, Christian
17 141133 Radiation and Propagation of Electromagnetic Waves Barowski, Jan
18 141160 Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
19 141165 Fundamentals of Speech Signals Processing Martin, Rainer
20 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
21 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
22 141183 VLSI Design Mayr, Pierre
23 141187 High Frequency Circuits for Measurement and Communications Technology Pohl, Nils
24 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
25 141213 Fundamentals of Data Science Sezgin, Aydin
26 141214 Master-Seminar Deep Learning Sezgin, Aydin
27 141215 Wireless Communications Ochs, Karlheinz
28 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
29 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
30 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
31 141222 Statistical Signal Processing Schmitz, Georg
32 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
33 141225 Ultrasound imaging Schmitz, Georg
34 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
35 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
36 141267 Optoelectronics Gerhardt, Nils C.
37 141271 Biomedical Optics Hofmann , Martin R.
38 141272 Terahertz Technology Brenner, Carsten
39 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
40 141281 Plasmamedicine Gibson, Andrew R.
41 141283 Plasma Technology 1 Awakowicz, Peter
42 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
43 141285 Writing particle based simulation codes: from electron swarms to radio-frequency-plasmas Schulze, Julian
44 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
45 141301 Design of Analogue BiCMOS Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
46 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
47 141361 Fields, Waves and Particles Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
48 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
49 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
50 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian

Page: