Nummer Name Dozent
1 136460 Fertigungsautomatisierung Kreimeier, Dieter
2 138110 Design of Hybrid Powertrains Böhme, Thomas
3 138490 Vehicle Dynamics Tenberge, Peter
4 138950 Laser Technology Gurevich, Evgeny
5 139050 Master-Project Applied Optics 2 Gurevich, Evgeny
6 139960 Laser Materials Processing Dobbelstein, Henrik
7 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
8 140005 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
9 140008 Master Startup LAP Gerling, Alexandra
10 140013 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
11 141005 Artificial Intelligence for Engineers Lunze, Jan
12 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
13 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
14 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
15 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
16 141067 Electronic Circuits for Industrial Flow Measurement Brockhaus, Helmut
17 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
18 141089 Smart Grids Laskowski, Michael
19 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
20 141106 Free Choice of Courses Dozenten der RUB
21 141109 free choice Lecturers of the RUB
22 141122 Antennas for Mobile and Satellite Communication Systems Geissler, Matthias
23 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
24 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
25 141168 Embedded Multimedia Theimer, Wolfgang
26 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
27 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
28 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
29 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
30 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
31 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
32 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
33 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
34 141262 Maths for Laser engineers Benning, Martin
35 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
36 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
37 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
38 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
39 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
40 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
41 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
42 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
43 141368 Radia Frequency Technology and Electrostatic Substrate clamping for technical plasmas Klick, Michael
44 141369 Crash Course on Plasma Simulation van Dijk, Jan
45 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
46 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
47 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
48 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
49 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
50 141400 Mechatronic Drive Systems Krüger, Matthias

Page: