Nummer Name Dozent
1 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
2 140008 Master Startup LAP Gerling, Alexandra
3 141005 Artificial Intelligence for Engineers Lunze, Jan
4 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
5 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
6 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
7 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
8 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
9 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
10 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
11 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
12 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
13 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
14 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
15 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
16 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
17 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
18 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
19 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
20 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
21 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
22 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
23 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
24 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
25 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
26 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
27 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
28 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
29 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
30 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
31 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
32 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
33 141422 Laser Colloquium Saraceno, Clara J.
34 141423 Ultrafast Laser Physics 2: Generation and Applications of Ultrashort Pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
35 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
36 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
37 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
38 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
39 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
40 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
41 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
42 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
43 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
44 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
45 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
46 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
47 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
48 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
49 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
50 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia

Page: