Nummer Name Dozent
1 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
2 141301 Design of Analogue BiCMOS Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
3 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
4 141361 Fields, Waves and Particles Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
5 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
6 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
7 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
8 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
9 141370 Numerical Plasma Simulation Kemaneci, Efe
10 141372 Electromagnetic Waves Eremin, Denis
11 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
12 141374 Fundamentals of GPU Programming Eremin, Denis
13 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
14 141378 Computational Engineering 2: Electrodynamics Geiser, Jürgen
15 141380 Selected topics in the field of microsystems technology Hoffmann, Martin
16 141384 semiconductor technology Wieser, Ulrich
17 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
18 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
19 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
20 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
21 141401 Introduction to Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
22 141403 Renewable Electric Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
23 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
24 141407 Introduction to Electric Mobility Sourkounis , Constantinos
25 141408 Charging Facilties for Electric Mobility Sourkounis , Constantinos
26 141421 Ultrafast Laser Physics 1: Basics of ultrashort pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
27 141422 Laser Colloquium Saraceno, Clara J.
28 141423 Ultrafast Laser Physics 2: Generation and Applications of Ultrashort Pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
29 141482 Numerical Photonics in Python Saraceno, Martin
30 142001 Master Practical Course Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
31 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
32 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
33 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
34 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
35 142063 Master Practical Course Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
36 142081 Master Practical Course Power Electronics and Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
37 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
38 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
39 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
40 142160 Master Practical Course Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
41 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
42 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
43 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
44 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
45 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
46 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
47 142220 Master Practical Course Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
48 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
49 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.
50 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.

Page: