Nummer Name Dozent
1 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
2 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.
3 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
4 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
5 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
6 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
7 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
8 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
9 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
10 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
11 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
12 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald
13 143200 Master Seminar Connected Cars Sezgin, Aydin
14 141214 Master-Seminar Deep Learning Sezgin, Aydin
15 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
16 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
17 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
18 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
19 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
20 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
21 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
22 143000 Master Seminar Modern Methods of Control Engineering Lunze, Jan
23 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
24 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
25 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
26 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
27 143001 Master Seminar Process Automation Lunze, Jan
28 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
29 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
30 143201 Master-Seminar Wearable Sensors and Systems Sezgin, Aydin
31 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
32 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
33 140008 Master Startup LAP Gerling, Alexandra
34 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
35 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
36 141068 Messverfahren und Sensoren Baer, Christoph
37 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
38 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
39 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
40 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
41 141370 Numerical Plasma Simulation Kemaneci, Efe
42 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
43 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
44 141267 Optoelectronics Gerhardt, Nils C.
45 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
46 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
47 141281 Plasmamedicine Gibson, Andrew R.
48 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
49 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
50 141283 Plasma Technology 1 Awakowicz, Peter

Page: