Nummer Name Dozent
1 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
2 141183 VLSI Design Mayr, Pierre
3 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
4 137460 Vernetzte Produktionssysteme Kreimeier, Dieter
5 141225 Ultrasound imaging Schmitz, Georg
6 141423 Ultrafast Laser Physics 2: Generation and Applications of Ultrashort Pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
7 141421 Ultrafast Laser Physics 1: Basics of ultrashort pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
8 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
9 141272 Terahertz Technology Brenner, Carsten
10 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
11 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
12 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
13 141007 System Dynamics and Control Design Lunze, Jan
14 141222 Statistical Signal Processing Schmitz, Georg
15 141132 Simulation Hochfrequenter Systeme Schulz, Christian
16 141270 Scientific Working Brenner, Carsten
17 142264 Science Project Lecturers of the RUB
18 142267 Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
19 142268 Research Project Conference Participation Lecturers of the RUB
20 141403 Renewable Electric Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
21 141002 Implementation of Process Control Methods Kiupel, Niels
22 137270 Prozessführung und Optimalsteuerung Mönnigmann, Martin
23 139950 Plasmonics Derrien, Thibault
24 141364 Plasma Technology for Semiconductor Manufacturing Klick, Michael
25 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
26 141283 Plasma Technology 1 Awakowicz, Peter
27 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
28 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
29 141281 Plasmamedicine Gibson, Andrew R.
30 160505 Plasma Diagnostics Schultz-von der Gathen, Volker
31 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
32 160313 Physics of Quantum Cascade Lasers Jukam, Nathan
33 141269 Photovoltaics Borchert, Dietmar
34 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
35 141267 Optoelectronics Gerhardt, Nils C.
36 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
37 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
38 141370 Numerical Plasma Simulation Kemaneci, Efe
39 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
40 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
41 141011 Nonlinear Dynamical Systems - Analysis and Controller Synthesis Richter, Jan
42 310509 Concurrent Programming Arinir, Doga
43 139070 Modellierung und Entwurf dynamischer Systeme Leonow, Sebastian
44 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
45 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
46 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
47 141068 Messverfahren und Sensoren Baer, Christoph
48 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
49 160218 Medical Physics Wieck, Andreas
50 141400 Mechatronic Drive Systems Krüger, Matthias

Page: