Nummer Name Dozent
1 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
2 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
3 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
4 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
5 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
6 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald
7 143200 Master Seminar Connected Cars Sezgin, Aydin
8 141214 Master-Seminar Deep Learning Sezgin, Aydin
9 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
10 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
11 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
12 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
13 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
14 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
15 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
16 143000 Master Seminar Modern Methods of Control Engineering Lunze, Jan
17 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
18 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
19 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
20 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
21 143001 Master Seminar Process Automation Lunze, Jan
22 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
23 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
24 143201 Master-Seminar Wearable Sensors and Systems Sezgin, Aydin
25 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
26 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
27 140008 Master Startup LAP Gerling, Alexandra
28 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
29 141400 Mechatronic Drive Systems Krüger, Matthias
30 160218 Medical Physics Wieck, Andreas
31 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
32 141068 Messverfahren und Sensoren Baer, Christoph
33 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
34 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
35 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
36 139070 Modellierung und Entwurf dynamischer Systeme Leonow, Sebastian
37 310509 Concurrent Programming Arinir, Doga
38 141011 Nonlinear Dynamical Systems - Analysis and Controller Synthesis Richter, Jan
39 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
40 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
41 141370 Numerical Plasma Simulation Kemaneci, Efe
42 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
43 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
44 141267 Optoelectronics Gerhardt, Nils C.
45 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
46 141269 Photovoltaics Borchert, Dietmar
47 160313 Physics of Quantum Cascade Lasers Jukam, Nathan
48 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
49 160505 Plasma Diagnostics Schultz-von der Gathen, Volker
50 141281 Plasmamedicine Gibson, Andrew R.

Page: