Nummer Name Dozent
1 141268 Methods and Instruments of Technology Management Gochermann, Josef
2 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
3 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
4 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
5 139070 Modellierung und Entwurf dynamischer Systeme Leonow, Sebastian
6 140009 Musikdatenanalyse Weihs, Claus
7 141203 Communication Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
8 310509 Concurrent Programming Arinir, Doga
9 141242 Network Security 1 Schwenk, Jörg
10 141243 Network Security 2 Schwenk, Jörg
11 141011 Nonlinear Dynamical Systems - Analysis and Controller Synthesis Richter, Jan
12 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
13 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
14 141370 Numerical Plasma Simulation Kemaneci, Efe
15 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
16 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
17 141267 Optoelectronics Gerhardt, Nils C.
18 141264 Optoelectronics Hofmann , Martin R.
19 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
20 141269 Photovoltaics Borchert, Dietmar
21 141028 Physical Attacks and Countermeasures Moradi, Amir
22 160313 Physics of Quantum Cascade Lasers Jukam, Nathan
23 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
24 160505 Plasma Diagnostics Schultz-von der Gathen, Volker
25 141281 Plasmamedicine Gibson, Andrew R.
26 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
27 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
28 141283 Plasma Technology 1 Awakowicz, Peter
29 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
30 141364 Plasma Technology for Semiconductor Manufacturing Klick, Michael
31 139950 Plasmonics Derrien, Thibault
32 144005 Praxis Project Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
33 141090 Project Days Mayr, Pierre
34 150353 Privacy-Preserving Authentication Schäge, Sven
35 150355 Probabilistische Algorithmen May, Alexander
36 141241 Program Analysis Holz, Thorsten
37 149872 Programming C Dürmuth, Markus
38 137270 Prozessführung und Optimalsteuerung Mönnigmann, Martin
39 150277 Public Key Encoding Fleischhacker, Nils
40 150318 Quantum Algorithms May, Alexander
41 141265 Quantum Mechanics and Statistics Hofmann , Martin R.
42 141002 Implementation of Process Control Methods Kiupel, Niels
43 141376 Computer-aided Circuit Analysis Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
44 141140 Computer Architecture Bartsch, Witali
45 141403 Renewable Electric Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
46 142268 Research Project Conference Participation Lecturers of the RUB
47 142267 Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
48 142264 Science Project Lecturers of the RUB
49 141270 Scientific Working Brenner, Carsten
50 150537 Seminar zur Kryptographie Leander, Gregor

Page: