Nummer Name Dozent
1 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
2 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
3 141133 Radiation and Propagation of Electromagnetic Waves Barowski, Jan
4 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
5 141271 Biomedical Optics Hofmann , Martin R.
6 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
7 209800 Biomedical Systems I Hexamer, Martin
8 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
9 141377 Computational Engineering 1 Geiser, Jürgen
10 141378 Computational Engineering 2 Geiser, Jürgen
11 141042 Digital Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
12 141407 Introduction to Electric Mobility Sourkounis , Constantinos
13 141401 Introduction to Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
14 141125 Radar Systems Musch, Thomas
15 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
16 141083 Electric Drives Staudt , Volker
17 141085 Electric Railways Steimel, Andreas
18 141372 Electromagnetic Waves Eremin, Denis
19 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
20 141301 Design of Analogue BiCMOS Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
21 141012 Discrete-Event Systems Lunze, Jan
22 141361 Fields, Waves and Particles Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
23 141213 Fundamentals of Data Science Sezgin, Aydin
24 141374 Fundamentals of GPU Programming Eremin, Denis
25 141215 Wireless Communications Ochs, Karlheinz
26 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
27 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
28 141165 Fundamentals of Speech Signals Processing Martin, Rainer
29 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
30 141384 semiconductor technology Wieser, Ulrich
31 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
32 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
33 141187 High Frequency Circuits for Measurement and Communications Technology Pohl, Nils
34 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
35 141160 Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
36 141005 Artificial Intelligence for Engineers Lunze, Jan
37 142063 Master Practical Course Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
38 142001 Master Practical Course Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
39 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
40 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
41 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
42 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
43 142160 Master Practical Course Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
44 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
45 142081 Master Practical Course Power Electronics and Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
46 142220 Master Practical Course Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
47 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
48 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
49 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
50 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.

Page: