Nummer Name Dozent
1 141032 Methods of User Authentication Dürmuth, Markus
2 142082 Methodology of Scientific Publishing Sourkounis , Constantinos
3 141268 Methods and Instruments of Technology Management Gochermann, Josef
4 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
5 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
6 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
7 139070 Modellierung und Entwurf dynamischer Systeme Leonow, Sebastian
8 140009 Musikdatenanalyse Weihs, Claus
9 141203 Communication Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
10 310509 Concurrent Programming Arinir, Doga
11 141242 Network Security 1 Schwenk, Jörg
12 141243 Network Security 2 Schwenk, Jörg
13 141011 Nonlinear Dynamical Systems - Analysis and Controller Synthesis Richter, Jan
14 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
15 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
16 141370 Numerical Plasma Simulation Kemaneci, Efe
17 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
18 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
19 141267 Optoelectronics Gerhardt, Nils C.
20 141264 Optoelectronics Hofmann , Martin R.
21 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
22 141269 Photovoltaics Borchert, Dietmar
23 141028 Physical Attacks and Countermeasures Moradi, Amir
24 160313 Physics of Quantum Cascade Lasers Jukam, Nathan
25 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
26 160505 Plasma Diagnostics Schultz-von der Gathen, Volker
27 141281 Plasmamedicine Gibson, Andrew R.
28 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
29 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
30 141283 Plasma Technology 1 Awakowicz, Peter
31 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
32 141364 Plasma Technology for Semiconductor Manufacturing Klick, Michael
33 139950 Plasmonics Derrien, Thibault
34 144005 Praxis Project Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
35 141090 Project Days Mayr, Pierre
36 150353 Privacy-Preserving Authentication Schäge, Sven
37 150355 Probabilistische Algorithmen May, Alexander
38 141241 Program Analysis Holz, Thorsten
39 149872 Programming C Dürmuth, Markus
40 137270 Prozessführung und Optimalsteuerung Mönnigmann, Martin
41 150277 Public Key Encoding Fleischhacker, Nils
42 150318 Quantum Algorithms May, Alexander
43 141265 Quantum Mechanics and Statistics Hofmann , Martin R.
44 141002 Implementation of Process Control Methods Kiupel, Niels
45 141376 Computer-aided Circuit Analysis Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
46 141140 Computer Architecture Bartsch, Witali
47 141403 Renewable Electric Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
48 142268 Research Project Conference Participation Lecturers of the RUB
49 142267 Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
50 142264 Science Project Lecturers of the RUB

Page: