Nummer Name Dozent
1 310509 Concurrent Programming Arinir, Doga
2 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
3 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
4 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
5 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
6 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
7 142379 Master Project Humanitarian Technology Baer, Christoph
8 251250 Technical English: Projects and management in technical contexts Benford (University Language Centre), Michael
9 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
10 141381 Electronic Materials Bock, Claudia
11 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
12 138110 Design of Hybrid Powertrains Böhme, Thomas
13 184611 Biophysical Chemistry I Bordignon, Enrica
14 141270 Scientific Working Brenner, Carsten
15 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
16 142361 Summer School Master Class Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
17 141365 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering 4 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
18 141376 Computer-aided Circuit Analysis Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
19 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
20 141067 Electronic Circuits for Industrial Flow Measurement Brockhaus, Helmut
21 251230 English for Specific Academic Purposes: Producing and Presenting a Scientific Poster Callahan, Kara
22 136700 Gewerblicher Rechtsschutz: Patentwesen in den Ing.-wiss. Teil 2 Cohausz, Helge B.
23 140007 Working Room for Students Dekan
24 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
25 141082 Electrical Power Economics Dennersmann, Jürgen
26 140005 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
27 140013 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
28 139960 Laser Materials Processing Dobbelstein, Henrik
29 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
30 141106 Free Choice of Courses Dozenten der RUB
31 140006 Courses of other faculties Dozenten der RUB
32 141033 Usable Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
33 141025 IT-Sicherheit für Geistes- und Gesellschaftswissenschaften Dürmuth, Markus
34 143248 Master-Seminar Human Centered Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
35 142061 Master-Practical Course on Usable Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
36 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
37 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
38 150310 Introduction to Theoretical Computer Science Fleischhacker, Nils
39 141377 Computational Engineering 1 Geiser, Jürgen
40 141122 Antennas for Mobile and Satellite Communication Systems Geissler, Matthias
41 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
42 140008 Master Startup LAP Gerling, Alexandra
43 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
44 141281 Plasmamedicine Gibson, Andrew R.
45 140002 Master Startup ITS Güneysu, Tim
46 141321 Computer Science 2 - Algorithms and Datastructures Güneysu, Tim
47 141034 Master-Seminar Security Engineering Güneysu, Tim
48 141035 Bachelor-Seminar Security Engineering Güneysu, Tim
49 138950 Laser Technology Gurevich, Evgeny
50 139900 Introduction to Nonlinear optics Gurevich, Evgeny

Page: