Nummer Name Dozent
1 141183 VLSI Design Mayr, Pierre
2 137460 Vernetzte Produktionssysteme Kreimeier, Dieter
3 141225 Ultrasound imaging Schmitz, Georg
4 141421 Ultrafast Laser Physics 1: Basics of ultrashort pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
5 141272 Terahertz Technology Brenner, Carsten
6 141007 System Dynamics and Control Design Lunze, Jan
7 141222 Statistical Signal Processing Schmitz, Georg
8 141132 Simulation Hochfrequenter Systeme Schulz, Christian
9 142264 Science Project Lecturers of the RUB
10 142267 Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
11 142268 Research Project Conference Participation Lecturers of the RUB
12 141403 Renewable Electric Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
13 141002 Implementation of Process Control Methods Kiupel, Niels
14 137270 Prozessführung und Optimalsteuerung Mönnigmann, Martin
15 139950 Plasmonics Derrien, Thibault
16 141364 Plasma Technology for Semiconductor Manufacturing Klick, Michael
17 141283 Plasma Technology 1 Awakowicz, Peter
18 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
19 141269 Photovoltaics Borchert, Dietmar
20 141267 Optoelectronics Gerhardt, Nils C.
21 141370 Numerical Plasma Simulation Kemaneci, Efe
22 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
23 139070 Modellierung und Entwurf dynamischer Systeme Leonow, Sebastian
24 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
25 141068 Messverfahren und Sensoren Baer, Christoph
26 160218 Medical Physics Wieck, Andreas
27 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
28 140008 Master Startup LAP Gerling, Alexandra
29 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
30 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
31 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
32 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
33 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
34 143000 Master Seminar Modern Methods of Control Engineering Lunze, Jan
35 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
36 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
37 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
38 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald
39 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
40 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
41 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
42 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
43 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
44 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
45 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
46 139040 Master-Project Applied Optics 1 Gurevich, Evgeny
47 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.
48 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
49 142220 Master Practical Course Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
50 142160 Master Practical Course Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer

Page: