Nummer Name Dozent
1 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
2 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
3 142104 Practical Course Electronics Awakowicz, Peter
4 141283 Plasma Technology 1 Awakowicz, Peter
5 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
6 141068 Messverfahren und Sensoren Baer, Christoph
7 141133 Radiation and Propagation of Electromagnetic Waves Barowski, Jan
8 141140 Computer Architecture Bartsch, Witali
9 251251 Technical English: Basics Benford (University Language Centre), Michael
10 141269 Photovoltaics Borchert, Dietmar
11 141080 Calculation of Electric Power Distributions Networks Brandes, Walter
12 141272 Terahertz Technology Brenner, Carsten
13 141361 Fields, Waves and Particles Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
14 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
15 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
16 141069 Cognitive Sensorik Brüggenwirth, Stefan
17 251231 English for Specific Academic Purposes: Researching and Writing a Scientific Paper Callahan, Kara
18 137670 Gewerblicher Rechtsschutz: Patentwesen in den Ing.-wiss. Cohausz, Helge B.
19 160033 Experimental Physics Czarnetzki, Uwe
20 140007 Working Room for Students Dekan
21 139950 Plasmonics Derrien, Thibault
22 140005 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
23 140013 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
24 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
25 141106 Free Choice of Courses Dozenten der RUB
26 140006 Courses of other faculties Dozenten der RUB
27 141032 Methods of User Authentication Dürmuth, Markus
28 149872 Programming C Dürmuth, Markus
29 143248 Master-Seminar Human Centered Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
30 141036 Introduction to Usable Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
31 142061 Master-Practical Course on Usable Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
32 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald
33 141374 Fundamentals of GPU Programming Eremin, Denis
34 141372 Electromagnetic Waves Eremin, Denis
35 150332 Deep Learning Fischer , Asja
36 150277 Public Key Encoding Fleischhacker, Nils
37 141378 Computational Engineering 2 Geiser, Jürgen
38 141267 Optoelectronics Gerhardt, Nils C.
39 140008 Master Startup LAP Gerling, Alexandra
40 141328 Computer Science 1 - Programming Glasmachers, Tobias
41 141268 Methods and Instruments of Technology Management Gochermann, Josef
42 141081 Dynamic Processes in Electric Power Distribution Systems Grebe, Eckhard
43 140002 Master Startup ITS Güneysu, Tim
44 141031 Cryptography on Hardware-based Platforms Güneysu, Tim
45 141034 Master-Seminar Security Engineering Güneysu, Tim
46 141035 Bachelor-Seminar Security Engineering Güneysu, Tim
47 139930 Laser Metrology Gurevich, Evgeny
48 139040 Master-Project Applied Optics 1 Gurevich, Evgeny
49 141249 Web-and Browser-Security for Engineers Heiderich, Mario
50 141084 Control of Induction Machines Heising, Carsten

Page: