Nummer Name Dozent
1 141287 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering Hereth, Ralf
2 209800 Biomedical Systems I Hexamer, Martin
3 144001 Bachelor Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
4 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
5 144003 Colloquium ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
6 144002 Bachelor Thesis ITS Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
7 144102 Master Thesis ITS Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
8 144004 Colloquium ITS Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
9 144005 Praxis Project Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
10 141248 IT-Security-Startup-Know-How Hoff, Fabian
11 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
12 141390 Colloquium: Microsystems technology Hoffmann, Martin
13 160228 Introduction to Biophysics Hofmann, Eckhard
14 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.
15 143262 Photonic and Teraherztechnologie Hofmann , Martin R.
16 141264 Optoelectronics Hofmann , Martin R.
17 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
18 141271 Biomedical Optics Hofmann , Martin R.
19 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
20 143242 Master Seminar Current topics in IT Security Holz, Thorsten
21 142246 Master Practical Course Program Analysis Holz, Thorsten
22 143243 Bachelor Seminar Current topics in IT Security Holz, Thorsten
23 141342 OS Security Holz, Thorsten
24 147521 CASA Distinguished Lecture Series Holz, Thorsten
25 141124 Analogue CMOS-Circuits for Mobile Communication Systems Issakov, Vadim
26 141370 Numerical Plasma Simulation Kemaneci, Efe
27 150312 Cryptography Kiltz, Eike
28 150347 Elliptic Curves and Cryptography Kiltz, Eike
29 141002 Implementation of Process Control Methods Kiupel, Niels
30 141364 Plasma Technology for Semiconductor Manufacturing Klick, Michael
31 141368 Radia Frequency Technology and Electrostatic Substrate clamping for technical plasmas Klick, Michael
32 141042 Digital Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
33 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
34 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
35 150304 Database Systems Korthauer, Edgar
36 137460 Vernetzte Produktionssysteme Kreimeier, Dieter
37 150308 Discrete Mathematics Leander, Gregor
38 150351 Symmetric Cryptanalysis Leander, Gregor
39 143100 HGI-Kolloquium Leander, Gregor
40 150583 SAGE in Cryptography Leander, Gregor
41 150584 SAGE in Cryptography Leander, Gregor
42 143263 Journal Club Lecturers of the RUB
43 142264 Science Project Lecturers of the RUB
44 142265 Competitive International Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
45 142267 Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
46 144103 Master Thesis LAP Lecturers of the RUB
47 142266 Com­pe­ti­ti­ve In­ter­na­tio­nal Re­se­arch Pro­ject Pre­sen­ta­ti­on Lecturers of the RUB
48 142268 Research Project Conference Participation Lecturers of the RUB
49 141109 free choice Lecturers of the RUB
50 139070 Modellierung und Entwurf dynamischer Systeme Leonow, Sebastian

Page: