Nummer Name Dozent
1 310509 Concurrent Programming Arinir, Doga
2 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
3 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
4 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
5 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
6 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
7 142379 Master Project Humanitarian Technology Baer, Christoph
8 136700 Gewerblicher Rechtsschutz: Patentwesen in den Ing.-wiss. Teil 2 Bals, Rüdiger
9 251250 Technical English: Projects and management in technical contexts Benford (University Language Centre), Michael
10 141262 Maths for Laser engineers Benning, Martin
11 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
12 141381 Electronic Materials Bock, Claudia
13 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
14 138110 Design of Hybrid Powertrains Böhme, Thomas
15 184611 Biophysical Chemistry I Bordignon, Enrica
16 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
17 142361 Summer School Master Class Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
18 141365 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering 4 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
19 141376 Computer-aided Circuit Analysis Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
20 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
21 141067 Electronic Circuits for Industrial Flow Measurement Brockhaus, Helmut
22 150322 Data Structure Buchin, Maike
23 251230 English for Specific Academic Purposes: Producing and Presenting a Scientific Poster Callahan, Kara
24 143250 Master seminar Applied Privacy and Anonymity Degeling, Martin
25 140007 Working Room for Students Dekan
26 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
27 140005 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
28 140013 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
29 139960 Laser Materials Processing Dobbelstein, Henrik
30 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
31 141106 Free Choice of Courses Dozenten der RUB
32 140006 Courses of other faculties Dozenten der RUB
33 144013 Lehrveranstaltungen der RUB Dozenten der RUB
34 141033 Usable Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
35 141025 IT-Sicherheit für Geistes- und Gesellschaftswissenschaften Dürmuth, Markus
36 142061 Master-Practical Course on Usable Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
37 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
38 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
39 141347 Digital Forensics Fein, Christofer
40 150332 Deep Learning Fischer , Asja
41 150310 Introduction to Theoretical Computer Science Fleischhacker, Nils
42 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
43 141122 Antennas for Mobile and Satellite Communication Systems Geissler, Matthias
44 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
45 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
46 310508 Machine Learning: Supervised Methods Glasmachers, Tobias
47 140002 Master Startup ITS Güneysu, Tim
48 141321 Computer Science 2 - Algorithms and Datastructures Güneysu, Tim
49 141247 Introduction to System Safety Engineering and Management Güneysu, Tim
50 138950 Laser Technology Gurevich, Evgeny

Page: