Nummer Name Dozent
1 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
2 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
3 141390 Colloquium: Microsystems technology Hoffmann, Martin
4 141380 Selected topics in the field of microsystems technology Hoffmann, Martin
5 143106 Bachelor Seminar Electronics Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
6 143107 Bachelor Seminar Information Technology Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
7 144001 Bachelor Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
8 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
9 144003 Colloquium ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
10 144002 Bachelor Thesis ITS Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
11 144102 Master Thesis ITS Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
12 144004 Colloquium ITS Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
13 144005 Praxis Project Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
14 140020 Einführung in wissenschaftliches Arbeiten Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
15 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
16 209800 Biomedical Systems I Hexamer, Martin
17 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
18 141287 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering Hereth, Ralf
19 141249 Web-and Browser-Security Heiderich, Mario
20 139930 Laser Metrology Gurevich, Evgeny
21 138950 Laser Technology Gurevich, Evgeny
22 139050 Master-Project Applied Optics 2 Gurevich, Evgeny
23 140002 Master Startup ITS Güneysu, Tim
24 141321 Computer Science 2 - Algorithms and Datastructures Güneysu, Tim
25 143100 HGI-Kolloquium Güneysu, Tim
26 141247 Introduction to System Safety Engineering and Management Güneysu, Tim
27 141031 Cryptography on Hardware-based Platforms Güneysu, Tim
28 142027 Master Practical ARM Processors for Embedded Cryptography Güneysu, Tim
29 142028 Bachelor-Praktikum ARM Processors for Embedded Cryptography Güneysu, Tim
30 147521 CASA Distinguished Lecture Series Güneysu, Tim
31 141254 Red- and Blue Teaming Grothe, Martin
32 141268 Methods and Instruments of Technology Management Gochermann, Josef
33 141328 Computer Science 1 - Programming Glasmachers, Tobias
34 310508 Machine Learning: Supervised Methods Glasmachers, Tobias
35 141343 Programmierung für ITS (PO 20) Glasmachers, Tobias
36 141481 Programmierung und Algorithmen für ET/IT (PO 20) Glasmachers, Tobias
37 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
38 141281 Plasmamedicine Gibson, Andrew R.
39 140008 Master Startup LAP Gerling, Alexandra
40 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
41 141267 Optoelectronics Gerhardt, Nils C.
42 141122 Antennas for Mobile and Satellite Communication Systems Geissler, Matthias
43 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
44 141378 Computational Engineering 2: Electrodynamics Geiser, Jürgen
45 150277 Public Key Encoding Fleischhacker, Nils
46 150353 Zero-Knowledge Proof Systems Fleischhacker, Nils
47 150332 Deep Learning Fischer , Asja
48 141347 Digital Forensics Fein, Christofer
49 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
50 141374 Fundamentals of GPU Programming Eremin, Denis

Page: