Nummer Name Dozent
1 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
2 141183 VLSI Design Mayr, Pierre
3 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
4 137460 Vernetzte Produktionssysteme Prinz, Christopher
5 141225 Ultrasound imaging Schmitz, Georg
6 141423 Ultrafast Laser Physics 2: Generation and Applications of Ultrashort Pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
7 141421 Ultrafast Laser Physics 1: Basics of ultrashort pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
8 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
9 141272 Terahertz Technology Brenner, Carsten
10 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
11 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
12 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
13 141007 System Dynamics and Control Design Lunze, Jan
14 141222 Statistical Signal Processing Schmitz, Georg
15 139180 Smart Apparatuses Grünewald, Marcus
16 141132 Simulation Hochfrequenter Systeme Schulz, Christian
17 142264 Science Project Lecturers of the RUB
18 142267 Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
19 142268 Research Project Conference Participation Lecturers of the RUB
20 141403 Renewable Electric Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
21 160328 Quantum Optics Jukam, Nathan
22 137270 Prozessführung und Optimalsteuerung Mönnigmann, Martin
23 141014 Process automation Wölfel, Christian
24 141285 Writing particle based simulation codes: from electron swarms to radio-frequency-plasmas Schulze, Julian
25 141364 Plasma Technology for Semiconductor Manufacturing Klick, Michael
26 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
27 141283 Plasma Technology 1 Awakowicz, Peter
28 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
29 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
30 141281 Plasmamedicine Gibson, Andrew R.
31 160505 Plasma Diagnostics Schultz-von der Gathen, Volker
32 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
33 141277 Physical Electronics Mussenbrock, Thomas
34 160311 Physics of Quantum Cascade Lasers Jukam, Nathan
35 141269 Photovoltaics Borchert, Dietmar
36 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
37 141267 Optoelectronics Gerhardt, Nils C.
38 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
39 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
40 141279 Numerical Methods in Electrodynamics Wilczek, Sebastian
41 141370 Numerical Plasma Simulation Kemaneci, Efe
42 141482 Numerical Photonics in Python Saraceno, Martin
43 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
44 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
45 310509 Concurrent Programming Arinir, Doga
46 139070 Modellierung und Entwurf dynamischer Systeme Leonow, Sebastian
47 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
48 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
49 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
50 141068 Messverfahren und Sensoren Baer, Christoph

Page: