Nummer Name Dozent
1 150542 Seminar on Knowledge Graphs Acosta Deibe, Maribel
2 150336 Knowledge Graphs Acosta Deibe, Maribel
3 310509 Concurrent Programming Arinir, Doga
4 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
5 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
6 142104 Practical Course Electronics Awakowicz, Peter
7 141283 Plasma Technology 1 Awakowicz, Peter
8 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
9 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
10 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
11 141068 Messverfahren und Sensoren Baer, Christoph
12 142379 Master Project Humanitarian Technology Baer, Christoph
13 137670 Gewerblicher Rechtsschutz: Patentwesen in den Ing.-wiss. Bals, Rüdiger
14 136700 Gewerblicher Rechtsschutz: Patentwesen in den Ing.-wiss. Teil 2 Bals, Rüdiger
15 141133 Radiation and Propagation of Electromagnetic Waves Barowski, Jan
16 251250 Technical English: Projects and management in technical contexts Benford (University Language Centre), Michael
17 141262 Maths for Laser engineers Benning, Martin
18 141346 Software Engineering Berger, Thorsten
19 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
20 141381 Electronic Materials Bock, Claudia
21 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
22 138110 Design of Hybrid Powertrains Böhme, Thomas
23 141269 Photovoltaics Borchert, Dietmar
24 184611 Biophysical Chemistry I Bordignon, Enrica
25 141080 Calculation of Electric Power Distributions Networks Brandes, Walter
26 141272 Terahertz Technology Brenner, Carsten
27 141361 Fields, Waves and Particles Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
28 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
29 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
30 142361 Summer School Master Class Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
31 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
32 141365 Electrical Engineering 4 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
33 141376 Computer-aided Circuit Analysis Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
34 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
35 141067 Electronic Circuits for Industrial Flow Measurement Brockhaus, Helmut
36 141069 Cognitive Sensorik Brüggenwirth, Stefan
37 150322 Datenstrukturen und Algorithmen für ITS (PO 20) Buchin, Maike
38 150302 Theoretische Informatik Buchin, Maike
39 251231 English for Specific Academic Purposes: Researching and Writing a Scientific Paper Callahan, Kara
40 251230 English for Specific Academic Purposes: Producing and Presenting a Scientific Poster Callahan, Kara
41 310002 Artificial Neural Networks Cheng, Sen
42 160033 Experimental Physics Czarnetzki, Uwe
43 143251 Master seminar Privacy and Security in Mobile Operating Systems Degeling, Martin
44 140007 Working Room for Students Dekan
45 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
46 141082 Electrical Power Economics Dennersmann, Jürgen
47 140005 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
48 140013 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
49 139960 Laser Materials Processing Dobbelstein, Henrik
50 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
51 141106 Free Choice of Courses Dozenten der RUB
52 140006 Courses of other faculties Dozenten der RUB
53 144013 Lehrveranstaltungen der RUB Dozenten der RUB
54 140001 Anpassungsfächer Dozenten der RUB
55 140015 Lehrveranstaltungen über das UNIC-Programm Dozenten der RUB
56 141032 Methods of User Authentication Dürmuth, Markus
57 141033 Usable Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
58 141025 IT-Sicherheit für Geistes- und Gesellschaftswissenschaften Dürmuth, Markus
59 143290 Bachelor-Seminar Usable Security and Privacy Research Dürmuth, Markus
60 143291 Master-Seminar Usable Security and Privacy Research Dürmuth, Markus
61 141036 Introduction to Usable Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
62 142061 Master-Practical Course on Usable Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
63 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
64 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
65 141374 Fundamentals of GPU Programming Eremin, Denis
66 141372 Electromagnetic Waves Eremin, Denis
67 141347 Digital Forensics Fein, Christofer
68 150332 Deep Learning Fischer , Asja
69 150277 Public Key Encoding Fleischhacker, Nils
70 150353 Zero-Knowledge Proof Systems Fleischhacker, Nils
71 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
72 141378 Computational Engineering 2: Electrodynamics Geiser, Jürgen
73 141122 Antennas for Mobile and Satellite Communication Systems Geissler, Matthias
74 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
75 141267 Optoelectronics Gerhardt, Nils C.
76 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
77 141281 Plasmamedicine Gibson, Andrew R.
78 141328 Computer Science 1 - Programming Glasmachers, Tobias
79 310508 Machine Learning: Supervised Methods Glasmachers, Tobias
80 141343 Programmierung für ITS (PO 20) Glasmachers, Tobias
81 141481 Programmierung und Algorithmen für ET/IT (PO 20) Glasmachers, Tobias
82 141268 Methods and Instruments of Technology Management Gochermann, Josef
83 141254 Red- and Blue Teaming Grothe, Martin
84 139180 Smart Apparatuses Grünewald, Marcus
85 140002 Master Startup ITS Güneysu, Tim
86 143100 HGI-Kolloquium Güneysu, Tim
87 141247 Introduction to System Safety Engineering and Management Güneysu, Tim
88 141031 Cryptography on Hardware-based Platforms Güneysu, Tim
89 142027 Master Practical ARM Processors for Embedded Cryptography Güneysu, Tim
90 142028 Bachelor-Praktikum ARM Processors for Embedded Cryptography Güneysu, Tim
91 147521 CASA Distinguished Lecture Series Güneysu, Tim
92 138950 Laser Technology Gurevich, Evgeny
93 139050 Master-Project Applied Optics 2 Gurevich, Evgeny
94 141249 Web-and Browser-Security Heiderich, Mario
95 141287 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering Hereth, Ralf
96 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
97 209800 Biomedical Systems I Hexamer, Martin
98 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
99 143106 Bachelor Seminar Electronics Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
100 143107 Bachelor Seminar Information Technology Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
101 144001 Bachelor Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
102 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
103 144003 Colloquium ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
104 144002 Bachelor Thesis ITS Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
105 144102 Master Thesis ITS Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
106 144004 Colloquium ITS Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
107 144005 Praxis Project Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
108 144012 Praxisprojekt und Projektbericht Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
109 140020 Einführung in wissenschaftliches Arbeiten Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
110 141030 Software Implementation of Cryptographic Schemes Hoffmann, Max
111 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
112 141388 Semiconductor Technology 2 Hoffmann, Martin
113 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
114 141390 Colloquium: Microsystems technology Hoffmann, Martin
115 141380 Selected topics in the field of microsystems technology Hoffmann, Martin
116 160228 Introduction to Biophysics Hofmann, Eckhard
117 141265 Quantum Mechanics and Statistics Hofmann , Martin R.
118 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
119 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.
120 143262 Photonic and Teraherztechnologie Hofmann , Martin R.
121 141264 Optoelectronics Hofmann , Martin R.
122 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
123 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
124 141271 Biomedical Optics Hofmann , Martin R.
125 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
126 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
127 141241 Program Analysis Holz, Thorsten
128 141340 System Security Holz, Thorsten
129 141342 OS Security Holz, Thorsten
130 142249 Master Prac­tical Cour­se Vulnerability Assessment Holz, Thorsten
131 142221 Master Practical Course Machine Learning and Security Holz, Thorsten
132 141246 Operating Systems Hönig, Timo
133 160311 Physics of Quantum Cascade Lasers Jukam, Nathan
134 160328 Quantum Optics Jukam, Nathan
135 150320 Efficient Algorithms Kacso, Daniela
136 141370 Numerical Plasma Simulation Kemaneci, Efe
137 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
138 150312 Cryptography Kiltz, Eike
139 150343 Cryptographic Protocols Kiltz, Eike
140 150306 Post quantum cryptography Kiltz, Eike
141 140008 Master Startup LAP Kleemann, Navina
142 141364 Plasma Technology for Semiconductor Manufacturing Klick, Michael
143 141368 Radia Frequency Technology and Electrostatic Substrate clamping for technical plasmas Klick, Michael
144 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
145 142222 Practical Course MATLAB Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
146 141042 Digital Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
147 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
148 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
149 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
150 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
151 128968 Web-Engineering König, Markus
152 141274 LabView Programming Korolov, Ihor
153 150304 Database Systems Korthauer, Edgar
154 136460 Fertigungsautomatisierung Kreimeier, Dieter
155 141400 Mechatronic Drive Systems Krüger, Matthias
156 141089 Smart Grids Laskowski, Michael
157 150351 Symmetric Cryptanalysis Leander, Gregor
158 150357 Boolesche Funktionen mit Anwendungen in der Kryptographie Leander, Gregor
159 150539 Seminar Symetric Cryptography Leander, Gregor
160 150537 Seminar zur Kryptographie Leander, Gregor
161 150128 Mathematik 1 für Informatik und ITS (PO 20) Leander, Gregor
162 143263 Journal Club Lecturers of the RUB
163 142264 Science Project Lecturers of the RUB
164 142265 Competitive International Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
165 142267 Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
166 144103 Master Thesis LAP Lecturers of the RUB
167 142266 Com­pe­ti­ti­ve In­ter­na­tio­nal Re­se­arch Pro­ject Pre­sen­ta­ti­on Lecturers of the RUB
168 142268 Research Project Conference Participation Lecturers of the RUB
169 141109 free choice Lecturers of the RUB
170 139070 Modellierung und Entwurf dynamischer Systeme Leonow, Sebastian
171 150112 Mathematics 2 Lipinski, Mario
172 150114 Mathematics 3 Lipinski, Mario
173 260081 Data Privacy Loser, Kai-Uwe
174 141003 Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
175 141007 System Dynamics and Control Design Lunze, Jan
176 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
177 141005 Artificial Intelligence for Engineers Lunze, Jan
178 147508 Kolloquium Automatisierungstechnik Lunze, Jan
179 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
180 141250 Computer Networks Mainka, Christian
181 141252 Message-Level Security Mainka, Christian
182 141165 Fundamentals of Speech Signals Processing Martin, Rainer
183 142160 Master Practical Course Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
184 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
185 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
186 141172 Speech- and Audio Communication Martin, Rainer
187 141160 Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
188 141170 Systemtheorie 1 - Signale und Systeme Martin, Rainer
189 150318 Quantum Algorithms May, Alexander
190 150310 Introduction to Theoretical Computer Science May, Alexander
191 150326 Introduction to Asymmetric Cryptanalysis May, Alexander
192 150560 Seminar zur Real World Cryptoanalysis May, Alexander
193 211006 Praktikum zur Kryptanalyse May, Alexander
194 141183 VLSI Design Mayr, Pierre
195 144006 Praxistage Mayr, Pierre
196 141064 Electromagnetic Compatibility Meckelburg, Hans-Jürgen
197 144011 Internship ITS Mitarbeiter von Firmen
198 137270 Prozessführung und Optimalsteuerung Mönnigmann, Martin
199 137040 Embedded Systems Mönnigmann, Martin
200 142023 Master Practical Course Side Channel Attacks Moradi, Amir
201 141028 Physical Attacks and Countermeasures Moradi, Amir
202 141034 Master-Seminar Security Engineering Moradi, Amir
203 141035 Bachelor-Seminar Security Engineering Moradi, Amir
204 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
205 141125 Radar Systems Musch, Thomas
206 142063 Master Practical Course Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
207 141066 Electronics II - Circuits Musch, Thomas
208 141065 Measurement Techniques Musch, Thomas
209 142064 Bachelor Practical Course Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
210 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
211 141276 Applied Electrodynamics Mussenbrock, Thomas
212 141277 Physical Electronics Mussenbrock, Thomas
213 141275 Light and Matter Mussenbrock, Thomas
214 141140 Computer Architecture Niemann, Philipp
215 141142 Rechnerarchitektur für Informatik Niemann, Philipp
216 141026 Computer Architecture Niemann, Philipp
217 141146 Quantum Circuits Niemann, Philipp
218 141143 Basics of Modern C++ Niemann, Philipp
219 142105 Bachelor Practical Course Information Technology Ochs, Karlheinz
220 141215 Wireless Communications Ochs, Karlheinz
221 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
222 141199 Transmission of Digital Signals Ochs, Karlheinz
223 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
224 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
225 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
226 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
227 141210 Linear Time-variant Systems: Methods and Applications Ochs, Karlheinz
228 141301 Design of Analogue BiCMOS Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
229 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
230 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
231 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
232 141304 Digital Technology Oehm, Jürgen
233 139930 Laser Metrology Ostendorf, Andreas
234 143020 Bachelor Seminar Embedded Security Paar, Chris­tof
235 143021 Master Seminar Embedded Security Paar, Chris­tof
236 142024 Master Project Embedded Security Paar, Chris­tof
237 141022 Introduction to Cryptography I Paar, Chris­tof
238 141023 Introduction to Cryptography 2 Paar, Chris­tof
239 142031 Introduction to Hardware Reverse Engineering Paar, Chris­tof
240 147512 Colloquium: Embedded Security Paar, Chris­tof
241 142032 Practical Research Project Embedded Security 1 Paar, Chris­tof
242 142033 Practical Research Project Embedded Security 2 Paar, Chris­tof
243 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
244 141187 High Frequency Circuits for Measurement and Communications Technology Pohl, Nils
245 141180 Electronics I - Compontents Pohl, Nils
246 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
247 137460 Vernetzte Produktionssysteme Prinz, Christopher
248 150110 Mathematics 1 Püttmann, Annett
249 150116 Mathematics 4 Püttmann, Annett
250 150232 Number Theory Reineke, Markus
251 141079 Managing Uncertainty in Transmission System Operation Ringelband, Tilman
252 142161 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Engineering Rolfes, Ilona
253 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
254 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
255 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
256 141120 Fundamentals of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
257 141129 Elektrotechnik 1 - Elektrische Netzwerke Rolfes, Ilona
258 141288 Electrical Engineering - electrical and magnetic fields Roll, Gerhard
259 141286 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering Roll, Gerhard
260 140009 Musikdatenanalyse Rudolph, Günter
261 139040 Master-Project Applied Optics 1 Saetchnikov, Anton
262 141422 Laser Colloquium Saraceno, Clara J.
263 141421 Ultrafast Laser Physics 1: Basics of ultrashort pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
264 141423 Ultrafast Laser Physics 2: Generation and Applications of Ultrashort Pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
265 141482 Numerical Photonics in Python Saraceno, Martin
266 143248 Master-Seminar Human Centered Security and Privacy Sasse, Martina Angela
267 147522 Colloquium: Human Centred Security Sasse, Martina Angela
268 143249 Bachelor-Seminar Human Centered Security and Privacy Sasse, Martina Angela
269 142362 Practical Research Course Human-Centred Security Sasse, Martina Angela
270 142363 Master Practical Research Course Human-Centred Security Sasse, Martina Angela
271 141027 Managing Human Behaviour in IT Security Sasse, Martina Angela
272 141341 Human Aspects of Cryptography Adoption and Use Sasse, Martina Angela
273 141344 Requirements Engineering Sasse, Martina Angela
274 142364 Master Practical Research Course (Laboratory studies) Human-Centred Security Sasse, Martina Angela
275 141024 Implementation of Cryptographic Schemes Schellenberg, Falk
276 141167 The Engineer as a Manager Schläper, Joachim
277 141278 Project Management for Engineers Schmidt, Frederik
278 142220 Master Practical Course Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
279 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
280 141222 Statistical Signal Processing Schmitz, Georg
281 141224 System Theory 3: Stochastic Signals Schmitz, Georg
282 142223 Practical Course MATLAB 2 Schmitz, Georg
283 141225 Ultrasound imaging Schmitz, Georg
284 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
285 310501 Autonomous Robotics: Action, Perception and Cognition Schöner, Gregor
286 310536 Master Practical Course Autonomous Robotics Schöner, Gregor
287 160505 Plasma Diagnostics Schultz-von der Gathen, Volker
288 141132 Simulation Hochfrequenter Systeme Schulz, Christian
289 141289 Electrophysics Schulze, Julian
290 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
291 141285 Writing particle based simulation codes: from electron swarms to radio-frequency-plasmas Schulze, Julian
292 150308 Discrete Mathematics Schuster, Björn
293 141244 Authenticated Key Agreement: Formal Models and Applications Schwenk, Jörg
294 143241 Bachelor Seminar Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
295 142241 Master Project on Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
296 142240 Practical Course Fundamentals of IT Security Schwenk, Jörg
297 142242 Bachelor Project Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
298 143240 Master Seminar Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
299 142243 Master Practical Course Hacking Techniques Schwenk, Jörg
300 142244 Bachelor Practical Course Hacking Techniques Schwenk, Jörg
301 141242 Network Security 1 Schwenk, Jörg
302 141243 Network Security 2 Schwenk, Jörg
303 147515 Kolloquium Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
304 141251 Current Topics in the Area of Internet Security Schwenk, Jörg
305 142245 Practical Course TLS Implementation Schwenk, Jörg
306 142250 Practical Course TLS Implementation Schwenk, Jörg
307 141201 TLS CASA lecture Schwenk, Jörg
308 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
309 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
310 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
311 141218 System Theory 2: Signal Transformations Sezgin, Aydin
312 141219 Linear Optimization Sezgin, Aydin
313 141203 Communication Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
314 147516 Kolloquium Digitale Kommunikationssysteme Sezgin, Aydin
315 141213 Fundamentals of Data Science Sezgin, Aydin
316 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
317 143204 Master-Seminar Algorithmen der Signalverarbeitung Sezgin, Aydin
318 251251 Technical English: Basics Shyian, Tetiana
319 142081 Master Practical Course Power Electronics and Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
320 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
321 141086 Electrical Engineering - Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
322 142080 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
323 141401 Introduction to Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
324 141403 Renewable Electric Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
325 141407 Introduction to Electric Mobility Sourkounis , Constantinos
326 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
327 142082 Methodology of Scientific Publishing Sourkounis , Constantinos
328 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
329 141084 Control of Induction Machines Staudt , Volker
330 141087 Power Electronics Staudt , Volker
331 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
332 141083 Electric Drives Staudt , Volker
333 141085 Electric Railways Steimel, Andreas
334 150136 Mathematik 2 für Informatik und ITS (PO 20) Stump, Christian
335 135270 Grundlagen des Kraftfahrzeug-Antriebsstrangs Tenberge, Peter
336 138490 Vehicle Dynamics Tenberge, Peter
337 141168 Embedded Multimedia Theimer, Wolfgang
338 141408 Charging Facilties for Electric Mobility Turki, Faical
339 140000 Tutorial Tutoren
340 141348 Implementing ISO/IEC 27001 Information Security Management Uellenbeck, Sebastian
341 141369 Crash Course on Plasma Simulation van Dijk, Jan
342 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
343 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
344 137020 Energieumwandlungssysteme Wagner, Hermann-Josef
345 139940 Fiber Optics Weigel, Thomas
346 141384 semiconductor technology Wieser, Ulrich
347 143289 Master seminar Electronic systems Wieser, Ulrich
348 141279 Numerical Methods in Electrodynamics Wilczek, Sebastian
349 310003 Machine Learning: Unsupervised Methods Wiskott, Laurenz
350 143000 Master Seminar Modern Methods of Control Engineering Wölfel, Christian
351 142001 Master Practical Course Automatic Control Wölfel, Christian
352 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Wölfel, Christian
353 141014 Process automation Wölfel, Christian
354 142025 Bachelor Practical Wireless Physical Layer Security Zenger, Christian
355 142026 Master Practical Wireless Physical Layer Security Zenger, Christian
356 150324 Model Checking Zeume, Thomas
357 150262 Komplexitätstheorie Zeume, Thomas
358 150334 Automata Theory Zeume, Thomas
359 150345 Logik in der Informatik Zeume, Thomas
360 150521 Fortgeschrittene Themen des Model Checking Zeume, Thomas
361 150520 Seminar Frontiers of Theoretical Computer Science Zeume, Thomas
362 150562 Seminar Satisfiability Zeume, Thomas

Page: