Nummer Name Dozent
1 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
2 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
3 142104 Practical Course Electronics Awakowicz, Peter
4 141283 Plasma Technology 1 Awakowicz, Peter
5 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
6 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
7 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
8 141068 Messverfahren und Sensoren Baer, Christoph
9 142379 Master Project Humanitarian Technology Baer, Christoph
10 141133 Radiation and Propagation of Electromagnetic Waves Barowski, Jan
11 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
12 141381 Electronic Materials Bock, Claudia
13 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
14 141272 Terahertz Technology Brenner, Carsten
15 141361 Fields, Waves and Particles Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
16 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
17 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
18 142361 Summer School Master Class Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
19 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
20 141365 Electrical Engineering 4 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
21 141376 Computer-aided Circuit Analysis Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
22 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
23 143250 Master seminar Applied Privacy and Anonymity Degeling, Martin
24 140007 Working Room for Students Dekan
25 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
26 141032 Methods of User Authentication Dürmuth, Markus
27 149872 Programming C Dürmuth, Markus
28 141033 Usable Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
29 141025 IT-Sicherheit für Geistes- und Gesellschaftswissenschaften Dürmuth, Markus
30 143290 Bachelor-Seminar Usable Security and Privacy Research Dürmuth, Markus
31 143291 Master-Seminar Usable Security and Privacy Research Dürmuth, Markus
32 141036 Introduction to Usable Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
33 142061 Master-Practical Course on Usable Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
34 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
35 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald
36 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
37 141374 Fundamentals of GPU Programming Eremin, Denis
38 141372 Electromagnetic Waves Eremin, Denis
39 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
40 141378 Computational Engineering 2: Electrodynamics Geiser, Jürgen
41 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
42 141267 Optoelectronics Gerhardt, Nils C.
43 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
44 141281 Plasmamedicine Gibson, Andrew R.
45 140002 Master Startup ITS Güneysu, Tim
46 141321 Computer Science 2 - Algorithms and Datastructures Güneysu, Tim
47 143100 HGI-Kolloquium Güneysu, Tim
48 141247 Introduction to System Safety Engineering and Management Güneysu, Tim
49 141031 Cryptography on Hardware-based Platforms Güneysu, Tim
50 142027 Master Practical ARM Processors for Embedded Cryptography Güneysu, Tim

Page: