Nummer Name Dozent
1 141014 Process automation Wölfel, Christian
2 310003 Machine Learning: Unsupervised Methods Wiskott, Laurenz
3 141384 semiconductor technology Wieser, Ulrich
4 143289 Master seminar Electronic systems Wieser, Ulrich
5 137020 Energieumwandlungssysteme Wagner, Hermann-Josef
6 160033 Experimental Physics von Keudell, Achim
7 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
8 140000 Tutorial Tutoren
9 135270 Grundlagen des Kraftfahrzeug-Antriebsstrangs Tenberge, Peter
10 141085 Electric Railways Steimel, Andreas
11 141087 Power Electronics Staudt , Volker
12 141083 Electric Drives Staudt , Volker
13 141084 Control of Induction Machines Staudt , Volker
14 141086 Electrical Engineering - Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
15 142081 Master Practical Course Power Electronics and Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
16 141407 Introduction to Electric Mobility Sourkounis , Constantinos
17 141408 Charging Facilties for Electric Mobility Sourkounis , Constantinos
18 141403 Renewable Electric Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
19 141401 Introduction to Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
20 141218 System Theory 2: Signal Transformations Sezgin, Aydin
21 141203 Communication Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
22 141213 Fundamentals of Data Science Sezgin, Aydin
23 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
24 141289 Electrophysics Schulze, Julian
25 141285 Writing particle based simulation codes: from electron swarms to radio-frequency-plasmas Schulze, Julian
26 141132 Simulation Hochfrequenter Systeme Schulz, Christian
27 142220 Master Practical Course Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
28 141225 Ultrasound imaging Schmitz, Georg
29 141222 Statistical Signal Processing Schmitz, Georg
30 141482 Numerical Photonics in Python Saraceno, Martin
31 142161 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Engineering Rolfes, Ilona
32 141130 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering - Electric Circuits Rolfes, Ilona
33 141120 Fundamentals of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
34 141129 Elektrotechnik 1 - Elektrische Netzwerke Rolfes, Ilona
35 141079 Managing Uncertainty in Transmission System Operation Ringelband, Tilman
36 150114 Mathematics 3 Püttmann, Annett
37 137460 Vernetzte Produktionssysteme Prinz, Christopher
38 141180 Electronics I - Compontents Pohl, Nils
39 141187 High Frequency Circuits for Measurement and Communications Technology Pohl, Nils
40 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
41 141300 Computer Science 3 - Digital Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
42 141301 Design of Analogue BiCMOS Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
43 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
44 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
45 142105 Bachelor Practical Course Information Technology Ochs, Karlheinz
46 141215 Wireless Communications Ochs, Karlheinz
47 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
48 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
49 141140 Computer Architecture Niemann, Philipp
50 141026 Computer Architecture Niemann, Philipp

Page: