Nummer Name Dozent
1 150542 Seminar on Knowledge Graphs Acosta Deibe, Maribel
2 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
3 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
4 142104 Practical Course Electronics Awakowicz, Peter
5 141283 Plasma Technology 1 Awakowicz, Peter
6 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
7 141068 Messverfahren und Sensoren Baer, Christoph
8 142379 Master Project Humanitarian Technology Baer, Christoph
9 137670 Gewerblicher Rechtsschutz: Patentwesen in den Ing.-wiss. Bals, Rüdiger
10 141133 Radiation and Propagation of Electromagnetic Waves Barowski, Jan
11 141262 Maths for Laser engineers Benning, Martin
12 141346 Software Engineering Berger, Thorsten
13 141269 Photovoltaics Borchert, Dietmar
14 141080 Calculation of Electric Power Distributions Networks Brandes, Walter
15 141272 Terahertz Technology Brenner, Carsten
16 141361 Fields, Waves and Particles Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
17 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
18 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
19 141069 Cognitive Sensorik Brüggenwirth, Stefan
20 150240 Theoretische Informatik Buchin, Maike
21 251231 English for Specific Academic Purposes: Researching and Writing a Scientific Paper Callahan, Kara
22 310002 Artificial Neural Networks Cheng, Sen
23 140007 Working Room for Students Dekan
24 141082 Electrical Power Economics Dennersmann, Jürgen
25 140005 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
26 140013 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
27 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
28 141106 Free Choice of Courses Dozenten der RUB
29 140006 Courses of other faculties Dozenten der RUB
30 144013 Lehrveranstaltungen der RUB Dozenten der RUB
31 140001 Anpassungsfächer Dozenten der RUB
32 141032 Methods of User Authentication Dürmuth, Markus
33 143290 Bachelor-Seminar Usable Security and Privacy Research Dürmuth, Markus
34 143291 Master-Seminar Usable Security and Privacy Research Dürmuth, Markus
35 142061 Master-Practical Course on Usable Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
36 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald
37 141374 Fundamentals of GPU Programming Eremin, Denis
38 141372 Electromagnetic Waves Eremin, Denis
39 141347 Digital Forensics Fein, Christofer
40 150332 Deep Learning Fischer , Asja
41 150277 Public Key Encoding Fleischhacker, Nils
42 141378 Computational Engineering 2: Electrodynamics Geiser, Jürgen
43 141267 Optoelectronics Gerhardt, Nils C.
44 140008 Master Startup LAP Gerling, Alexandra
45 141281 Plasmamedicine Gibson, Andrew R.
46 141328 Computer Science 1 - Programming Glasmachers, Tobias
47 141343 Programmierung für ITS (PO 20) Glasmachers, Tobias
48 141481 Programmierung und Algorithmen für ET/IT (PO 20) Glasmachers, Tobias
49 141268 Methods and Instruments of Technology Management Gochermann, Josef
50 140002 Master Startup ITS Güneysu, Tim

Page: