Nummer Name Dozent
1 310536 Master Practical Course Autonomous Robotics Schöner, Gregor
2 310509 Concurrent Programming Arinir, Doga
3 310508 Machine Learning: Supervised Methods Glasmachers, Tobias
4 310501 Autonomous Robotics: Action, Perception and Cognition Schöner, Gregor
5 310003 Machine Learning: Unsupervised Methods Wiskott, Laurenz
6 310002 Artificial Neural Networks Cheng, Sen
7 260081 Data Privacy Loser, Kai-Uwe
8 251251 Technical English: Basics Shyian, Tetiana
9 251250 Technical English: Projects and management in technical contexts Benford (University Language Centre), Michael
10 251231 English for Specific Academic Purposes: Researching and Writing a Scientific Paper Callahan, Kara
11 251230 English for Specific Academic Purposes: Producing and Presenting a Scientific Poster Callahan, Kara
12 209800 Biomedical Systems I Hexamer, Martin
13 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
14 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
15 184611 Biophysical Chemistry I Bordignon, Enrica
16 160505 Plasma Diagnostics Schultz-von der Gathen, Volker
17 160328 Quantum Optics Jukam, Nathan
18 160311 Physics of Quantum Cascade Lasers Jukam, Nathan
19 160228 Introduction to Biophysics Hofmann, Eckhard
20 160033 Experimental Physics von Keudell, Achim
21 150560 Seminar zur Real World Cryptoanalysis May, Alexander
22 150542 Seminar on Knowledge Graphs Acosta Deibe, Maribel
23 150539 Seminar Symetric Cryptography Leander, Gregor
24 150537 Seminar zur Kryptographie Leander, Gregor
25 150521 Fortgeschrittene Themen des Model Checking Zeume, Thomas
26 150520 Seminar Frontiers of Theoretical Computer Science Zeume, Thomas
27 150357 Boolesche Funktionen mit Anwendungen in der Kryptographie Leander, Gregor
28 150353 Zero-Knowledge Proof Systems Fleischhacker, Nils
29 150351 Symmetric Cryptanalysis Leander, Gregor
30 150345 Logik in der Informatik Zeume, Thomas
31 150343 Cryptographic Protocols Kiltz, Eike
32 150334 Automata Theory Zeume, Thomas
33 150332 Deep Learning Fischer , Asja
34 150326 Introduction to Asymmetric Cryptanalysis May, Alexander
35 150324 Model Checking Zeume, Thomas
36 150322 Datenstrukturen und Algorithmen für ITS (PO 20) Buchin, Maike
37 150320 Efficient Algorithms Kacso, Daniela
38 150318 Quantum Algorithms May, Alexander
39 150312 Cryptography May, Alexander
40 150310 Introduction to Theoretical Computer Science May, Alexander
41 150308 Discrete Mathematics Schuster, Björn
42 150306 Post quantum cryptography Kiltz, Eike
43 150304 Database Systems Korthauer, Edgar
44 150277 Public Key Encoding Fleischhacker, Nils
45 150262 Komplexitätstheorie Zeume, Thomas
46 150240 Theoretische Informatik Buchin, Maike
47 150232 Number Theory Reineke, Markus
48 150136 Mathematik 2 für Informatik und ITS (PO 20) Stump, Christian
49 150128 Mathematik 1 für Informatik und ITS (PO 20) Leander, Gregor
50 150116 Mathematics 4 Püttmann, Annett
51 150114 Mathematics 3 Püttmann, Annett
52 150112 Mathematics 2 Lipinski, Mario
53 150110 Mathematics 1 Lipinski, Mario
54 147522 Colloquium: Human Centred Security Sasse, Martina Angela
55 147521 CASA Distinguished Lecture Series Güneysu, Tim
56 147516 Kolloquium Digitale Kommunikationssysteme Sezgin, Aydin
57 147515 Kolloquium Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
58 147512 Colloquium: Embedded Security Paar, Chris­tof
59 147508 Kolloquium Automatisierungstechnik Lunze, Jan
60 144103 Master Thesis LAP Lecturers of the RUB
61 144102 Master Thesis ITS Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
62 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
63 144013 Lehrveranstaltungen der RUB Dozenten der RUB
64 144012 Praxisprojekt und Projektbericht Mitarbeiter von Firmen
65 144011 Internship ITS Mitarbeiter von Firmen
66 144006 Praxistage Mayr, Pierre
67 144005 Praxis Project Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
68 144004 Colloquium ITS Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
69 144003 Colloquium ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
70 144002 Bachelor Thesis ITS Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
71 144001 Bachelor Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
72 143291 Master-Seminar Usable Security and Privacy Research Dürmuth, Markus
73 143290 Bachelor-Seminar Usable Security and Privacy Research Dürmuth, Markus
74 143289 Master seminar Electronic systems Wieser, Ulrich
75 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
76 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
77 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
78 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
79 143263 Journal Club Lecturers of the RUB
80 143262 Photonic and Teraherztechnologie Hofmann , Martin R.
81 143251 Master seminar Privacy and Security in Mobile Operating Systems Degeling, Martin
82 143249 Bachelor-Seminar Human Centered Security and Privacy Sasse, Martina Angela
83 143248 Master-Seminar Human Centered Security and Privacy Sasse, Martina Angela
84 143243 Bachelor Seminar Current topics in IT Security Holz, Thorsten
85 143242 Master Seminar Current topics in IT Security Holz, Thorsten
86 143241 Bachelor Seminar Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
87 143240 Master Seminar Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
88 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
89 143204 Master-Seminar Algorithmen der Signalverarbeitung Sezgin, Aydin
90 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
91 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
92 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
93 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald
94 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
95 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
96 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
97 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
98 143107 Bachelor Seminar Information Technology Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
99 143106 Bachelor Seminar Electronics Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
100 143100 HGI-Kolloquium Güneysu, Tim
101 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
102 143021 Master Seminar Embedded Security Paar, Chris­tof
103 143020 Bachelor Seminar Embedded Security Paar, Chris­tof
104 143000 Master Seminar Modern Methods of Control Engineering Lunze, Jan
105 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
106 142379 Master Project Humanitarian Technology Baer, Christoph
107 142364 Master Practical Research Course (Laboratory studies) Human-Centred Security Sasse, Martina Angela
108 142363 Master Practical Research Course Human-Centred Security Sasse, Martina Angela
109 142362 Practical Research Course Human-Centred Security Sasse, Martina Angela
110 142361 Summer School Master Class Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
111 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
112 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
113 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
114 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
115 142268 Research Project Conference Participation Lecturers of the RUB
116 142267 Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
117 142266 Com­pe­ti­ti­ve In­ter­na­tio­nal Re­se­arch Pro­ject Pre­sen­ta­ti­on Lecturers of the RUB
118 142265 Competitive International Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
119 142264 Science Project Lecturers of the RUB
120 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.
121 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
122 142250 Practical Course TLS Implementation Schwenk, Jörg
123 142249 Master Prac­tical Cour­se Vulnerability Assessment Holz, Thorsten
124 142246 Master Practical Course Program Analysis Holz, Thorsten
125 142245 Practical Course TLS Implementation Schwenk, Jörg
126 142244 Bachelor Practical Course Hacking Techniques Schwenk, Jörg
127 142243 Master Practical Course Hacking Techniques Schwenk, Jörg
128 142242 Bachelor Project Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
129 142241 Master Project on Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
130 142240 Practical Course Fundamentals of IT Security Schwenk, Jörg
131 142223 Practical Course MATLAB 2 Schmitz, Georg
132 142222 Practical Course MATLAB Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
133 142221 Master Practical Course Machine Learning and Security Holz, Thorsten
134 142220 Master Practical Course Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
135 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
136 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
137 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
138 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
139 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
140 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
141 142161 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Engineering Rolfes, Ilona
142 142160 Master Practical Course Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
143 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
144 142105 Bachelor Practical Course Information Technology Ochs, Karlheinz
145 142104 Practical Course Electronics Awakowicz, Peter
146 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
147 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
148 142082 Methodology of Scientific Publishing Sourkounis , Constantinos
149 142081 Master Practical Course Power Electronics and Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
150 142080 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
151 142064 Bachelor Practical Course Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
152 142063 Master Practical Course Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
153 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
154 142061 Master-Practical Course on Usable Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
155 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
156 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
157 142033 Practical Research Project Embedded Security 2 Paar, Chris­tof
158 142032 Practical Research Project Embedded Security 1 Paar, Chris­tof
159 142031 Introduction to Hardware Reverse Engineering Paar, Chris­tof
160 142028 Bachelor-Praktikum ARM Processors for Embedded Cryptography Güneysu, Tim
161 142027 Master Practical ARM Processors for Embedded Cryptography Güneysu, Tim
162 142026 Master Practical Wireless Physical Layer Security Zenger, Christian
163 142025 Bachelor Practical Wireless Physical Layer Security Zenger, Christian
164 142024 Master Project Embedded Security Paar, Chris­tof
165 142023 Master Practical Course Side Channel Attacks Moradi, Amir
166 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
167 142001 Master Practical Course Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
168 141482 Numerical Photonics in Python Saraceno, Martin
169 141481 Programmierung und Algorithmen für ET/IT (PO 20) Glasmachers, Tobias
170 141423 Ultrafast Laser Physics 2: Generation and Applications of Ultrashort Pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
171 141422 Laser Colloquium Saraceno, Clara J.
172 141421 Ultrafast Laser Physics 1: Basics of ultrashort pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
173 141408 Charging Facilties for Electric Mobility Sourkounis , Constantinos
174 141407 Introduction to Electric Mobility Sourkounis , Constantinos
175 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
176 141403 Renewable Electric Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
177 141401 Introduction to Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
178 141400 Mechatronic Drive Systems Krüger, Matthias
179 141390 Colloquium: Microsystems technology Hoffmann, Martin
180 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
181 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
182 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
183 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
184 141384 semiconductor technology Wieser, Ulrich
185 141381 Electronic Materials Bock, Claudia
186 141380 Selected topics in the field of microsystems technology Hoffmann, Martin
187 141378 Computational Engineering 2: Electrodynamics Geiser, Jürgen
188 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
189 141376 Computer-aided Circuit Analysis Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
190 141374 Fundamentals of GPU Programming Eremin, Denis
191 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
192 141372 Electromagnetic Waves Eremin, Denis
193 141370 Numerical Plasma Simulation Kemaneci, Efe
194 141369 Crash Course on Plasma Simulation van Dijk, Jan
195 141368 Radia Frequency Technology and Electrostatic Substrate clamping for technical plasmas Klick, Michael
196 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
197 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
198 141365 Electrical Engineering 4 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
199 141364 Plasma Technology for Semiconductor Manufacturing Klick, Michael
200 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
201 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
202 141361 Fields, Waves and Particles Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
203 141348 Implementing ISO/IEC 27001 Information Security Management Uellenbeck, Sebastian
204 141347 Digital Forensics Fein, Christofer
205 141346 Software Engineering Berger, Thorsten
206 141344 Requirements Engineering Sasse, Martina Angela
207 141343 Programmierung für ITS (PO 20) Glasmachers, Tobias
208 141342 OS Security Holz, Thorsten
209 141341 Human Aspects of Cryptography Adoption and Use Schaewitz, Leonie
210 141340 System Security Holz, Thorsten
211 141328 Computer Science 1 - Programming Glasmachers, Tobias
212 141321 Computer Science 2 - Algorithms and Datastructures Güneysu, Tim
213 141304 Digital Technology Oehm, Jürgen
214 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
215 141301 Design of Analogue BiCMOS Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
216 141300 Computer Science 3 - Digital Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
217 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
218 141289 Electrophysics Schulze, Julian
219 141288 Electrical Engineering - electrical and magnetic fields Roll, Gerhard
220 141287 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering Hereth, Ralf
221 141286 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering Roll, Gerhard
222 141285 Writing particle based simulation codes: from electron swarms to radio-frequency-plasmas Schulze, Julian
223 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
224 141283 Plasma Technology 1 Awakowicz, Peter
225 141281 Plasmamedicine Gibson, Andrew R.
226 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
227 141279 Numerical Methods in Electrodynamics Wilczek, Sebastian
228 141278 Project Management for Engineers Schmidt, Frederik
229 141277 Physical Electronics Mussenbrock, Thomas
230 141276 Applied Electrodynamics Mussenbrock, Thomas
231 141272 Terahertz Technology Brenner, Carsten
232 141271 Biomedical Optics Hofmann , Martin R.
233 141269 Photovoltaics Borchert, Dietmar
234 141268 Methods and Instruments of Technology Management Gochermann, Josef
235 141267 Optoelectronics Gerhardt, Nils C.
236 141265 Quantum Mechanics and Statistics Hofmann , Martin R.
237 141264 Optoelectronics Hofmann , Martin R.
238 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
239 141262 Maths for Laser engineers Benning, Martin
240 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
241 141252 Message-Level Security Mainka, Christian
242 141251 Current Topics in the Area of Internet Security Niemietz, Marcus
243 141250 Computer Networks Mainka, Christian
244 141249 Web-and Browser-Security Heiderich, Mario
245 141247 Introduction to System Safety Engineering and Management Güneysu, Tim
246 141246 Operating Systems Hönig, Timo
247 141244 Authenticated Key Agreement: Formal Models and Applications Schwenk, Jörg
248 141243 Network Security 2 Schwenk, Jörg
249 141242 Network Security 1 Schwenk, Jörg
250 141241 Program Analysis Holz, Thorsten
251 141225 Ultrasound imaging Schmitz, Georg
252 141224 System Theory 3: Stochastic Signals Schmitz, Georg
253 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
254 141222 Statistical Signal Processing Schmitz, Georg
255 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
256 141219 Linear Optimization Sezgin, Aydin
257 141218 System Theory 2: Signal Transformations Sezgin, Aydin
258 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
259 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
260 141215 Wireless Communications Ochs, Karlheinz
261 141213 Fundamentals of Data Science Sezgin, Aydin
262 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
263 141203 Communication Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
264 141201 TLS CASA lecture Schwenk, Jörg
265 141199 Transmission of Digital Signals Ochs, Karlheinz
266 141187 High Frequency Circuits for Measurement and Communications Technology Pohl, Nils
267 141183 VLSI Design Mayr, Pierre
268 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
269 141180 Electronics I - Compontents Pohl, Nils
270 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
271 141172 Speech- and Audio Communication Martin, Rainer
272 141170 Systemtheorie 1 - Signale und Systeme Martin, Rainer
273 141168 Embedded Multimedia Theimer, Wolfgang
274 141167 The Engineer as a Manager Schläper, Joachim
275 141165 Fundamentals of Speech Signals Processing Martin, Rainer
276 141160 Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
277 141146 Quantum Circuits Niemann, Philipp
278 141143 Basics of Modern C++ Niemann, Philipp
279 141142 Rechnerarchitektur für Informatik Niemann, Philipp
280 141140 Computer Architecture Niemann, Philipp
281 141133 Radiation and Propagation of Electromagnetic Waves Barowski, Jan
282 141132 Simulation Hochfrequenter Systeme Schulz, Christian
283 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
284 141130 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering - Electric Circuits Rolfes, Ilona
285 141129 Elektrotechnik 1 - Elektrische Netzwerke Rolfes, Ilona
286 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
287 141125 Radar Systems Musch, Thomas
288 141122 Antennas for Mobile and Satellite Communication Systems Geissler, Matthias
289 141120 Fundamentals of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
290 141109 free choice Lecturers of the RUB
291 141106 Free Choice of Courses Dozenten der RUB
292 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
293 141090 Project Days Mayr, Pierre
294 141089 Smart Grids Laskowski, Michael
295 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
296 141087 Power Electronics Staudt , Volker
297 141086 Electrical Engineering - Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
298 141085 Electric Railways Steimel, Andreas
299 141084 Control of Induction Machines Staudt , Volker
300 141083 Electric Drives Staudt , Volker
301 141082 Electrical Power Economics Dennersmann, Jürgen
302 141080 Calculation of Electric Power Distributions Networks Brandes, Walter
303 141079 Managing Uncertainty in Transmission System Operation Ringelband, Tilman
304 141069 Cognitive Sensorik Brüggenwirth, Stefan
305 141068 Messverfahren und Sensoren Baer, Christoph
306 141067 Electronic Circuits for Industrial Flow Measurement Brockhaus, Helmut
307 141066 Electronics II - Circuits Musch, Thomas
308 141065 Measurement Techniques Musch, Thomas
309 141064 Electromagnetic Compatibility Meckelburg, Hans-Jürgen
310 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
311 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
312 141042 Digital Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
313 141036 Introduction to Usable Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
314 141035 Bachelor-Seminar Security Engineering Moradi, Amir
315 141034 Master-Seminar Security Engineering Moradi, Amir
316 141033 Usable Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
317 141032 Methods of User Authentication Dürmuth, Markus
318 141031 Cryptography on Hardware-based Platforms Güneysu, Tim
319 141030 Software Implementation of Cryptographic Schemes Hoffmann, Max
320 141028 Physical Attacks and Countermeasures Moradi, Amir
321 141027 Managing Human Behaviour in IT Security Sasse, Martina Angela
322 141026 Computer Architecture Niemann, Philipp
323 141025 IT-Sicherheit für Geistes- und Gesellschaftswissenschaften Dürmuth, Markus
324 141024 Implementation of Cryptographic Schemes Schellenberg, Falk
325 141023 Introduction to Cryptography 2 Paar, Chris­tof
326 141022 Introduction to Cryptography I Paar, Chris­tof
327 141014 Process automation Wölfel, Christian
328 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
329 141007 System Dynamics and Control Design Lunze, Jan
330 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
331 141005 Artificial Intelligence for Engineers Lunze, Jan
332 141003 Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
333 140020 Einführung in wissenschaftliches Arbeiten Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
334 140013 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
335 140009 Musikdatenanalyse Weihs, Claus
336 140008 Master Startup LAP Gerling, Alexandra
337 140007 Working Room for Students Dekan
338 140006 Courses of other faculties Dozenten der RUB
339 140005 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
340 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
341 140002 Master Startup ITS Güneysu, Tim
342 140001 Anpassungsfächer Dozenten der RUB
343 140000 Tutorial Tutoren
344 139960 Laser Materials Processing Dobbelstein, Henrik
345 139940 Fiber Optics Weigel, Thomas
346 139930 Laser Metrology Gurevich, Evgeny
347 139070 Modellierung und Entwurf dynamischer Systeme Leonow, Sebastian
348 139050 Master-Project Applied Optics 2 Gurevich, Evgeny
349 139040 Master-Project Applied Optics 1 Saetchnikov, Anton
350 138950 Laser Technology Gurevich, Evgeny
351 138490 Vehicle Dynamics Tenberge, Peter
352 138110 Design of Hybrid Powertrains Böhme, Thomas
353 137670 Gewerblicher Rechtsschutz: Patentwesen in den Ing.-wiss. Bals, Rüdiger
354 137460 Vernetzte Produktionssysteme Prinz, Christopher
355 137270 Prozessführung und Optimalsteuerung Mönnigmann, Martin
356 137040 Embedded Systems Mönnigmann, Martin
357 137020 Energieumwandlungssysteme Wagner, Hermann-Josef
358 136700 Gewerblicher Rechtsschutz: Patentwesen in den Ing.-wiss. Teil 2 Bals, Rüdiger
359 136460 Fertigungsautomatisierung Kreimeier, Dieter
360 135270 Grundlagen des Kraftfahrzeug-Antriebsstrangs Tenberge, Peter
361 128968 Web-Engineering König, Markus

Page: