Nummer Name Dozent
1 141199 Transmission of Digital Signals Ochs, Karlheinz
2 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
3 150232 Number Theory Reineke, Markus
4 141249 Web-and Browser-Security Heiderich, Mario
5 128968 Web-Engineering König, Markus
6 141183 VLSI Design Mayr, Pierre
7 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
8 137460 Vernetzte Produktionssysteme Prinz, Christopher
9 140006 Courses of other faculties Dozenten der RUB
10 141033 Usable Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
11 141225 Ultrasound imaging Schmitz, Georg
12 141423 Ultrafast Laser Physics 2: Generation and Applications of Ultrashort Pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
13 141421 Ultrafast Laser Physics 1: Basics of ultrashort pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
14 140000 Tutorial Tutoren
15 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
16 141201 TLS CASA lecture Schwenk, Jörg
17 150240 Theoretical Computer Science Buchin, Maike
18 500004 Theoretische Informatik Kiltz, Eike
19 141272 Terahertz Technology Brenner, Carsten
20 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
21 251250 Technical English: Projects and management in technical contexts Benford (University Language Centre), Michael
22 251251 Technical English: Basics Shyian, Tetiana
23 141224 System Theory 3: Stochastic Signals Schmitz, Georg
24 141218 System Theory 2: Signal Transformations Sezgin, Aydin
25 141170 Systemtheorie 1 - Signale und Systeme Martin, Rainer
26 141340 System Security Holz, Thorsten
27 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
28 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
29 141007 System Dynamics and Control Design Lunze, Jan
30 150351 Symmetric Cryptanalysis Leander, Gregor
31 142361 Summer School Master Class Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
32 141222 Statistical Signal Processing Schmitz, Georg
33 141172 Speech- and Audio Communication Martin, Rainer
34 141030 Software Implementation of Cryptographic Schemes Hoffmann, Max
35 141346 Software Engineering Berger, Thorsten
36 141132 Simulation Hochfrequenter Systeme Schulz, Christian
37 150520 Seminar über Grenzen in der theoretischen Informatik Zeume, Thomas
38 150539 Seminar Symetric Cryptography Leander, Gregor
39 150560 Seminar zur Real World Cryptoanalysis May, Alexander
40 150537 Seminar zur Kryptographie Leander, Gregor
41 150542 Seminar on Knowledge Graphs Acosta Deibe, Maribel
42 142264 Science Project Lecturers of the RUB
43 142267 Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
44 142268 Research Project Conference Participation Lecturers of the RUB
45 141344 Requirements Engineering Sasse, Martina Angela
46 141403 Renewable Electric Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
47 141140 Computer Architecture Niemann, Philipp
48 141376 Computer-aided Circuit Analysis Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
49 141142 Rechnerarchitektur für Informatik Niemann, Philipp
50 141026 Computer Architecture Niemann, Philipp

Page: