Nummer Name Dozent
1 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
2 141183 VLSI Design Mayr, Pierre
3 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
4 137460 Vernetzte Produktionssysteme Prinz, Christopher
5 141225 Ultrasound imaging Schmitz, Georg
6 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
7 141272 Terahertz Technology Brenner, Carsten
8 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
9 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
10 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
11 141007 System Dynamics and Control Design Lunze, Jan
12 141222 Statistical Signal Processing Schmitz, Georg
13 141132 Simulation Hochfrequenter Systeme Schulz, Christian
14 141403 Renewable Electric Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
15 137270 Prozessführung und Optimalsteuerung Mönnigmann, Martin
16 141014 Process automation Wölfel, Christian
17 141285 Writing particle based simulation codes: from electron swarms to radio-frequency-plasmas Schulze, Julian
18 141364 Plasma Technology for Semiconductor Manufacturing Klick, Michael
19 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
20 141283 Plasma Technology 1 Awakowicz, Peter
21 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
22 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
23 141281 Plasmamedicine Gibson, Andrew R.
24 160505 Plasma Diagnostics Schultz-von der Gathen, Volker
25 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
26 141277 Physical Electronics Mussenbrock, Thomas
27 141269 Photovoltaics Borchert, Dietmar
28 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
29 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
30 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
31 141279 Numerical Methods in Electrodynamics Wilczek, Sebastian
32 141370 Numerical Plasma Simulation Kemaneci, Efe
33 141482 Numerical Photonics in Python Saraceno, Martin
34 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
35 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
36 310509 Concurrent Programming Arinir, Doga
37 139070 Modellierung und Entwurf dynamischer Systeme Leonow, Sebastian
38 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
39 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
40 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
41 141068 Messverfahren und Sensoren Baer, Christoph
42 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
43 141400 Mechatronic Drive Systems Krüger, Matthias
44 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
45 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
46 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
47 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
48 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
49 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
50 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter

Page: